1ος Όμιλος
Ηλυσιακός - Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. 3-1 (25-23, 27-25, 13-25, 25-21)
2ος Όμιλος
Ηλιούπολη - Νηρέας Χίου 3-0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-17)
Ηλιούπολη (Λυκογιάννη): Ξένου, Σιώρη, Σημαντήρη, Μαρκοπούλου, Νικολαϊδη, Πόγκα, Μύρινα (λ), Βρούλου, Κούρδογλου, Θώδη
Νηρέας (Κιλαδίτης): Νικολαϊδου, Μαστοράκη, Χαβιάρα, Σιδεράτου, Μοσχούρη, Ξάνθου, Χαβάτσικου (λ), Κωστάρα, Καραβόγλου
ΖΑΟΝ - Απόλλων Πατρών 0-3 (23-25, 25-27, 17-25)
3ος Όμιλος
Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων - ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 3-2 (15-25, 25-21, 25-12, 23-25, 15-9)
Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων (Ζιώγος): Παπάζογλου, Μπράγια, Χαμπηλομάτη, Παπαδοπούλου, Αδάμου, Παπακωνσταντίνου, Κολέτση (λ), Δασκάλου Κ., Ασημακίδου, Χατζηγιαννάκου.
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων (Ζαρκαλής): Μαγκλάρα, Καραπουλίδου, Τσελίκη, Μωραϊτίδου, Λεωνιδάκη, Μπόζιου, Εζινέλη (λ), Τσιλιού, Λάγκα.
ΓΣ Δράμας - ΓΣ Γρεβενών 1-3 (25-15, 23-25, 19-25, 21-25)
ΓΣ Δράμας (Ηλιόπουλος): Φωτεινόζογλου, Σουιτζμέ, Ηλιοπούλου, Κακαβάκη, Μπιτσακτσή, Παρούτση, Κωνσταντινίδου (λ), Βογιατζή (λ), Καμπατάγη, Μπογατίνη.
ΓΣ Γρεβενών (Χάντες): Αναγνώστου, Αναγνωστοπούλου, Μωυσιάδου, Σωτηρίου, Καψαχείλη, Τζάτζα, Κοτσατζόγλου (λ), Παλπάνη (λ), Ζολώτα, Γκούτιου.
Νέα Γενεά - Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων 1-3 (25-27, 19-25, 25-21, 22-25)
Νέα Γενεά (Χριστολιάκος): Αποστολίδου, Πολυνοπούλου, Τυχάλας, Μπουρσανίου, Μπουρνή, Κολοκυθά, Κούγκα (λ) - Γιουμούκη (λ) , Μπάγγου, Κολοκοτρώνη.
Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων (Χρυσομαλίδης): Καραμούτσα, Παπάζογλου, Μ. Μπολέτου, Κ. Μπολέτου, Ιακωβίδου, Καλαντάτζε, Χατζηελευθερίου (λ) - Δέμπη, Δρακουλίδου, Μπιλιούρη, Σουπιώνη, Λουτατίδου.
* Ο αγώνας έγινε στο ουδέτερο γήπεδο του Ανατόλια.
Ηλυσιακός - Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. 3-1 (25-23, 27-25, 13-25, 25-21)
2ος Όμιλος
Ηλιούπολη - Νηρέας Χίου 3-0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-17)
Ηλιούπολη (Λυκογιάννη): Ξένου, Σιώρη, Σημαντήρη, Μαρκοπούλου, Νικολαϊδη, Πόγκα, Μύρινα (λ), Βρούλου, Κούρδογλου, Θώδη
Νηρέας (Κιλαδίτης): Νικολαϊδου, Μαστοράκη, Χαβιάρα, Σιδεράτου, Μοσχούρη, Ξάνθου, Χαβάτσικου (λ), Κωστάρα, Καραβόγλου
ΖΑΟΝ - Απόλλων Πατρών 0-3 (23-25, 25-27, 17-25)
3ος Όμιλος
Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων - ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 3-2 (15-25, 25-21, 25-12, 23-25, 15-9)
Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων (Ζιώγος): Παπάζογλου, Μπράγια, Χαμπηλομάτη, Παπαδοπούλου, Αδάμου, Παπακωνσταντίνου, Κολέτση (λ), Δασκάλου Κ., Ασημακίδου, Χατζηγιαννάκου.
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων (Ζαρκαλής): Μαγκλάρα, Καραπουλίδου, Τσελίκη, Μωραϊτίδου, Λεωνιδάκη, Μπόζιου, Εζινέλη (λ), Τσιλιού, Λάγκα.
ΓΣ Δράμας - ΓΣ Γρεβενών 1-3 (25-15, 23-25, 19-25, 21-25)
ΓΣ Δράμας (Ηλιόπουλος): Φωτεινόζογλου, Σουιτζμέ, Ηλιοπούλου, Κακαβάκη, Μπιτσακτσή, Παρούτση, Κωνσταντινίδου (λ), Βογιατζή (λ), Καμπατάγη, Μπογατίνη.
ΓΣ Γρεβενών (Χάντες): Αναγνώστου, Αναγνωστοπούλου, Μωυσιάδου, Σωτηρίου, Καψαχείλη, Τζάτζα, Κοτσατζόγλου (λ), Παλπάνη (λ), Ζολώτα, Γκούτιου.
Νέα Γενεά - Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων 1-3 (25-27, 19-25, 25-21, 22-25)
Νέα Γενεά (Χριστολιάκος): Αποστολίδου, Πολυνοπούλου, Τυχάλας, Μπουρσανίου, Μπουρνή, Κολοκυθά, Κούγκα (λ) - Γιουμούκη (λ) , Μπάγγου, Κολοκοτρώνη.
Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων (Χρυσομαλίδης): Καραμούτσα, Παπάζογλου, Μ. Μπολέτου, Κ. Μπολέτου, Ιακωβίδου, Καλαντάτζε, Χατζηελευθερίου (λ) - Δέμπη, Δρακουλίδου, Μπιλιούρη, Σουπιώνη, Λουτατίδου.
* Ο αγώνας έγινε στο ουδέτερο γήπεδο του Ανατόλια.