Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
Νο ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΘΕΣΗ
1 Πηνελόπη Νώτη 1997 Α
2 Αθανασία Κουτούλα 1998 Κ
3 Κατερίνα Παπάζογλου 1998 Α
4 Μαρίνα Ντουμάνι 1998 Δ
5 Λιάνα Δάκου 1998 Λ
6 Σταυρούλα Ντολοπούλου 1997 Δ
7 Αθηνά Καραμούτσα 1997 Π
8 Χριστίνα Πανταζή 1998 Π
9 Αννα Καλαντάτζε 1997 Κ
10 Νικολέτα Στάμογλου 1998 Π
11 Νίνα Μαμουλασβίλι 1998 Α
12 Μαριάνθη Μούχλια 1997 Α
13 Ελευθερία Καρασμάνη 1998 Λ
15 Κίκη Μπιλιούρη 1997 Κ
17 Παρασκευή Καρακατσιάνη 1998 Κ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ: Γιώργος Χρυσομαλλίδης
ΑΣ Άρης
Νο ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΘΕΣΗ
1 Μαρία Χίτζιου 1997 Λ
2 Θεοδοσία Κοσμά 1997 Α
3 Νικολέτα Λαϊνάκη 1997 Α
4 Λαμπριάννα Πήττα 1998 Κ
5 Αλκηστις Τσολακίδου 1997 Α
6 Μάγδα Μπουσνάκη 1997 Δ
8 Σταυρούλα Σαρηγιαννίδου 1998 Π
9 Τζέσικα Μάρκου 1998 Δ
10 Ελλη Ευθυμιάδου 1998 Α
12 Αντζελα Κούμρια 1998 Κ
13 Αννα Κωνσταντινίδου 1998 Κ
15 Βασιλική Δημητριάδου 1997 Α
16 Δέσποινα Μπουνάτσα 1998 Λ
18 Νικολέτα Πήττα 1999 Π
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΡΙΑ: Ευστρατία Κοκκίνου
Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς
Νο ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΘΕΣΗ
1 Ευανθία Λάβδα 1997 Π
2 Στέλλα Τσιάκουλα 1998 Κ
3 Μαρία Φλωράκη 1997 Α-Δ
4 Στεφανία Μαυράκου 1997 Κ
6 Κατερίνα Γκρέκα 1999 Π
7 Αννίτα Λιόντα 1997 Α
8 Μαρία Καραμαούνα 1998 Α-Δ
9 Αγγελική Βαρατάκη 1998 Λ
11 Εμμανουέλα Οικονομοπούλου 1997 Λ
13 Ευτυχία Παπαδάτου 1997 Α-Δ
14 Κάσσυ Πρόκτερ 1997 Κ
15 Ειρήνη Κορναράκη 1997 Κ
16 Σοφία Γκρέκα 1997 Α
18 Υβόννη Πανταζοπούλου 1997 Δ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ: Στέφανος Πολύζος
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης
Νο ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΘΕΣΗ
1 Βίβιαν Μαγγίνα 1997 Δ-Α
2 Βάσια Κατσιγιάννη 1997 Α
5 Ελενα Αρσενικού 1998 Α
6 Αναστασία Μαγγίνα 1997 Δ
7 Ειρήνη Κασάπογλου 1997 Κ-Δ
8 Δήμητρα Ευθυμιοπούλου 1997 Α
9 Μαριαλένα Νάστου 1997 Κ
10 Εύα Πεντεφούτη 1997 Λ
11 Σήλια Πανταζοπούλου 1997 Π
13 Αθηνά Νιανιαρα 1997 Κ
16 Ελενα Παπαθανασίου 1999 Π
17 Ελήνη Κυριαζοπούλου 1997 Λ
19 Φωτεινή Αρβανίτη 1998 Α
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΡΙΑ: Δήμητρα Λυκογιάννη
Η «ΧΡΥΣΗ ΒΙΒΛΟΣ»
1984
|
Θήβα | ΣΑΚ Αγ. Παρασκευής |
1985
|
Φλώρινα | ΓΣ Δράμας |
1986
|
Αθήνα | Αρτεμις Κορυδαλλού |
1987
|
Πάτρα | Απολλώνιος Κερατσινίου |
1988
|
Τρίκαλα | Αρης Νικαίας |
1989
|
Σκύδρα | Νίκη Αλεξανδρούπολης |
1990
|
Αίγιο | ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
1991
|
Νάουσα | ΕΑ Λάρισας |
1992
|
Αργος | ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης |
1993
|
Νάουσα | ΕΑ Λάρισας |
1994
|
Αθήνα (Καισαριανή) | ΕΑ Λάρισας |
1995
|
Αθήνα (Ν. Σμύρνη) | Πανιώνιος ΓΣ |
1996
|
Αθήνα (Ηλιούπολη) | Αίας Ευόσμου |
1997
|
Αθήνα (Κυψέλη) | Αίας Ευόσμου |
1998
|
Αθήνα (Μαρούσι) | Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς |
1999
|
Αθήνα (Γουδή) | ΕΑ Λάρισας |
2000
|
Αθήνα (Γουδή) | ΕΑ Λάρισας |
2001
|
Θεσσαλονίκη (Αμπελόκηποι) | ΑΟ Αμπελοκήπων |
2002
|
Γιαννιτσά | Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών |
2003
|
Θεσσαλονίκη (Ασβεστοχώρι) | ΑΕ Νίκαια |
2004
|
Λάρισα | ΓΣ Πετρούπολης |
2005
|
Αθήνα (Αιγάλεω) | ΕΑ Λάρισας |
2006
|
Αθήνα (Κηφισιά) | Ερμής Δράμας |
2007
|
Θεσσαλονίκη (Βασιλικά) | ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
2008
|
Αθήνα (Ν. Φιλαδέλφεια) | Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς |
2009
|
Λάρισα | ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
2010
|
Θεσσαλονίκη (Πολίχνη) | Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς |
2011
|
Θεσσαλονίκη (Εύοσμος) | Αίας Ευόσμου |
2012
|
Αθήνα (Μετς) | Αίας Ευόσμου |
2013
|
Τρίκαλα | Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων |