ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 25 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σερβία - Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία 3-0 (25-18, 25-12, 25-20)
Ιαπωνία - Κένυα 3-0 (25-15, 25-11, 25-23)
Βραζιλία - Ν. Κορέα 3-0 (25-10, 25-22, 25-19)
Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ρωσία - Ιταλία 0-3 (23-25, 19-25, 14-25)
ΗΠΑ - Αργεντινή 3-0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-20)
Κίνα - Τουρκία 0-3 (21-25, 14-25, 14-25)
ΤΡΙΤΗ 27 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ιαπωνία - Σερβία 0-3 (23-25, 16-25, 24-26)
Βραζιλία - Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία 3-2 (22-25, 25-17, 25-13 23-25, 15-12)
Κορέα - Κένυα 3-0 (25-14, 25-22, 26-24)
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ρωσία - Αργεντινή 3-0 (25-19, 25-15, 25-13)
Κίνα - ΗΠΑ 0-3 (27-29, 22-25, 21-25)
Ιταλία - Τουρκία 3-1 (25-22, 23-25, 25-20, 25-15)
TΕΤΑΡΤΗ 29/7
Α ΌΜΙΛΟΣ
Νότια Κορέα-Αγ. Δομήνικος 3-2 (25-20,17-25, 25-18, 15-25, 15-12)
Σερβία-Κένυα 3-0 (25-21, 25-11, 25-20)
Ιαπωνία – Βραζιλία 0-3 (16-25, 18-25, 24-26)
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΗΠΑ- Τουρκία 3-2 (25-19, 25-20, 17-25, 20-25, 15-12)
Κίνα – ROC 2-3 (17-25, 25-23, 25-20, 25-27, 12-15)
Ιταλία-Αργεντινή 3-0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-15)
ΣΑΒβΑΤΟ 31 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σερβία-Βραζιλία 1-3 (20-25, 16-25, 25-23, 19-25)
Ιαπωνία-Κορέα 2-3 (19-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-15, 14-16)
Αγ. Δομήνικός-Κένυα 3-0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-10)
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΗΠΑ-ROC 0-3 (20-25, 12-25, 19-25)
Αργεντινή-Τουρκία 0-3 (23-25, 20-25, 18-25)
Κίνα-Ιταλία 3-0 ( 25-21, 25-20, 26-24)
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 2 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Σερβία 3-0 Νότια Κορέα (25-18, 25-17, 25-15)
Βραζιλία – Κένυα 3-0 (25-10, 25-16, 25-8)
Ιαπωνία - Αγ. Δομήνικος 1-3 ( 10-25, 23-25, 25-19, 19-25)
Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ROC-Τουρκία 2-3 (25-21, 23-25, 23-25, 25-15, 10-15)
Κίνα 3-0 Αργεντινή (25-15, 25-22, 25-19)
ΗΠΑ-Ιταλία 3-2 (21-25, 25-16, 25-27, 25-16, 15-12)
Βαθμολογίες
Α όμιλος (5 αγώνες- τελική)
Βραζιλία 15-3 14β Σερβία 13-3 12Β
Αγ. Δομήνικος 10-10 8
Ν. Κορέα 9-10 7
Ιαπωνία 6-12 4
Κένυα 0-15 0
Β’ όμιλος (5 αγώνες-τελική)
ΗΠΑ 12-7 10β
Ιταλία 11-7 10
Τουρκία 12-8 9
Ρωσία 11-8 9
Κίνα 8-9 7
Αργεντινή 0-15 0
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ
Προημιτελικοί0
3:00 ΕΡΤ Ν. Κορέα-Τουρκία
07:00 ΕΡΤ3, ΑΓ. Δομηνικός-ΗΠΑ
11:00 ΕΡΤ3, Σερβία-Ιταλία
15:30 ΕΡΤ Βραζιλία-Ρωσία
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 6 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ
Ημιτελικοί (07:00 ΕΡΤ3, 15:00 ΕΡΤ3)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 8 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΥ
03:00 Μικρός τελικός (ΕΡΤ3)
07:30 Τελικός (ΕΡΤ3)