Τα αποτελέσματα:
A' όμιλος - Κλειστό Νεάπολης
Πέμπτη 8 Μαρτίου
1η αγωνιστική
Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων - Νίκη Αλεξ. 3-1 ( 27-25, 25-21, 22-25, 25-17)
Ναύαρχος Βότσης - ΕΑ Λαρίσης 3-0 (25-23, 25-15, 25-21)
Παρασκευή 9 Μαρτίου -
2η αγωνιστική
Ναύαρχος Βότσης - Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων 3-0 (16-25, 14-25, 20-25)
ΕΑ Λαρίσης - Νίκη Αλεξ. 3-0 (25-10, 25-14, 25-19)
Σάββατο 10 Μαρτίου - 3η αγωνιστική
16.00: Νίκη Αλεξ. - Ναύαρχος Βότσης
18.00: Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων - ΕΑ Λαρίσης
Βαθμολογία
- Ναύαρχος Βότσης 6β. (6-0)
- Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων 3β. (3-4)
- EA Λαρίσης 3β. (3-3)
- Νίκη Αλεξ. 0β. (1-4)
Β' όμιλος - Κλειστό Ελασσόνας
Πέμπτη 8 Μαρτίου
1η αγωνιστική
18.00: Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών - Άρης 0-3 (12-25, 20-25, 16-25)
20.00: Ένωση Ελασσόνας - Γιάννενα 3-1 (25-22, 25-16, 18-25, 25-22)
Παρασκευή 9 Μαρτίου
2η αγωνιστική
Άρης - Γιάννενα 3-0 (25-11, 25-15, 25-10)
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών - Ένωση Ελασσόνας 0-3 (13-25, 23-25, 11-25)
Σάββατο 10 Μαρτίου
3η αγωνιστική
16.00: Γιάννενα - Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών
18.00: Ένωση Ελασσόνας - Άρης
Βαθμολογία
- Άρης 6β. (6-0)
- Ένωση Ελασσόνας 6β. (6-1)
- Γιάννενα 0β. (1-6)
- Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Γιαννιτσών 0β. (0-6)
Γ' όμιλος - Κλειστό Στ. Βενέτης
Πέμπτη 8 Μαρτίου -
1η αγωνιστική
Φοίβος Μελλισσίων - ΑΟ Ακρωτηρίου 3-0 (26-24, 25-16, 25-15)
Κόρινθος - Ολυμπιακός 2-3 (25-12, 20-25, 25-23, 16-25, 06-15)
Παρασκευή 9 Μαρτίου
2η αγωνιστική
12.00: Ολυμπιακός - ΑΟ Ακρωτηρίου 3-0 (25-22, 25-17, 25-13)
14.00: Κόρινθος - Φοίβος Μελισσίων 0-3 (17-25, 24-26, 15-25)
Σάββατο 10 Μαρτίου
3η αγωνιστική
15.30: ΑΟ Ακρωτηρίου - Κόρινθος
17.30: Φοίβος Μελισσίων - Ολυμπιακός
Βαθμολογία
- Φοίβος Μελισσίων 6β. (6-0)
- Ολυμπιακός 5β. (6-2)
- Κόρινθος 1β. (2-6)
- ΑΟ Ακρωτηρίου 0β. (0-6)
Δ' όμιλος - Κλειστό Μαρκόπουλου
Πέμπτη 8 Μαρτίου
1η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Πατρών - Αιγάλεω 0-3 (15-25, 20-25, 22-25)
ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου - Μαρκόπουλο 0-3 (07-25, 13-25, 14-25)
Παρασκευή 9 Μαρτίου
2η αγωνιστική
Αιγάλεω - Μαρκόπουλο 1-3 (20-25, 24-26, 25-15, 24-26)
Απόλλων Πατρών - ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου 3-0 (25-20, 25-15, 25-23)
Σάββατο 10 Μαρτίου
3η αγωνιστική
17.00: ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου - Αιγάλεω
19.00: Μαρκόπουλο - Απόλλων Πατρών
Βαθμολογία
- Μαρκόπουλο 6β. (6-1)
- Αιγάλεω 3β. (4-3)
- Απόλλων Πατρών 3β. (3-3)
- ΑΣΕ Νεωρίου 0β. (0-6)