21η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 14/3/2015
Κατσάνειο, 15.00 ΓΣ Ηρακλής - ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός, Ισκάς – Λιοτόπουλος, Τσοπάνογλου
Χαλάστρας, 18.00 ΑΣ Μακεδόνες - ΑΟ Μαρκόπουλο, Δημητρίου – Παπαδόπουλος Αρ., Κωσταντινίδης
Ανατόλια, 18.00 ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου, Βασιλειάδης – Παπακοσμάς, Στεργιόπουλος
Θήρας, 18.00 ΑΟ Θήρας- ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης, Κατσούλης – Τσίτσικας, Ακαρέπης
Κυριακή 15/3/2015
Ιωνικού, 20.30 ΑΕΚ -Ολυμπιακος ΣΦΠ, Κυριοπούλου – Οικονόμου Β., Ράπτης
Α2 Ανδρών
1ος Όμιλος
21η αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 15/3/2015
Νέας Περάμου, 16.00 ΑΠΣ Κύζικος- ΑΟ Ελληνικά Ναυπηγεία, Σταρίδας – Βελώνης
Ρεθύμνου, 16.00 ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΣΦΠ Χανίων, Βλαχάκης – Κανακάκης
Π.Σαλπέας, 20.00 Εθνικός ΟΦΠΦ - ΓΣ Απόλλων, Προκοπίου – Μαρκάτης
Ροδίων Παιδεία, 13.00 Ροδίων Άθλησις - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων, Μάλφας – Τοψιδέλης
Πανελληνίου, 13.00 ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος - ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας, Μιχαήλογλου – Παπαστάμος`
Α2 Ανδρών
2ος Όμιλος
21η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 14/3/2015
Στ.Καλαϊντζής, 18.00 ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς, Μαρκάτσας – Καπάνταης
Μετς Α΄, 18.00 ΑΠΣ Πήγασος- ΓΕ Μεσολογγίου, Μενεσλής - Τσιμπινός
Κυριακή 15/3/2015
Αμαλιάδος, 17.00 ΑΣ Κόροιβος - ΑΠΣ Φθία, Γκόλφης – Πετούσης
Κουκούλι, 17.00 ΑΣΠ Ερμής - ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80, Μπακλέσης – Σπυρόπουλος
Α2 Ανδρών
3ος Όμιλος
21η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 14/3/2015
Ι.Λεμονίδης, 19.00 ΑΣ Ελπις- ΑΠΣ Αίας, Σταυριανίδης – Μπέλλος
Α.Νικολαϊδης, 18.00 Πήγασος Πολίχνης- ΜΓΣΑΕ Κομοτηνής, Αβραμίδης – Μπόμπορας
Μ.Τσικίνας, 20.30 ΧΑΝΘ - ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Σιμίδης - Μπουγιούκας
Κυριακή 15/3/2015
Αλεξ/πολης, 18.00 ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης - ΣΦΚ Πιερικός, Μαργαριτίδης - Στάικος
Καρδίτσας, 18.00 ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΑΣ Μακεδονικός, Θέμελης – Χαρδαλίδης
Α2 Γυναικών
1ος Όμιλος
21η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 14/3/2015
Ιωνικού, 16.00 ΑΣ Ιωνικός - ΑΣ Παγγεραγωτικός, Χρηστίδης – Μόσιαλος
Κυριακή 15/3/2015
Ζηρινείου, 15.00 ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής - ΑΣΠ Θέτις, Μόσχος – Βλάχος Γ.
Κάντζας, 15.30 ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς, Ζώης - Καλομοίρης
Αλίμου, 15.30 ΑΟ Τραχώνων - ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός, Ρίγκος – Τουμπανάκης
Ν.Σμύρνης, 19.00 ΓΣ Πανιώνιος - ΖΑΟΝ, Πρέντζας – Αντωνόπουλος
Δευτέρα 16/3/2015
Ζηρινείου, 15.00 ΑΣ Παγγεραγωτικός - ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής, Χαμπιλού – Ράντσιου
Α2 Γυναικών
2ος Όμιλος
21η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 14/3/2015
Παραλίας, 17.00 ΓΣ Μεσσηνιακός - ΦΓΣ Πρέβεζας, Χανδρινός – Σαραβελάκης
Απόλλωνα, 17.00 ΑΣΠ Απόλλων - ΕΑ Λαρίσης, Γεράνιος – Γλωσσίδης
Νεάπολης Λάρισας, 18.00 Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός - ΓΣ Χαλανδρίου, Παπαγεωργίου Αχ. – Κατσιούλης
2ο κλ.Χαϊδαρίου, 18.00 ΑΟ Θρίαμβος - ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας, Τσάκας – Παπαδογιάννης
Ν.Ιωνίας, 18.00 ΑΣΠ Ίωνες - ΓΣ Ενωση Ελασσόνας, Μεταξά - Γεωργάκη
Κυριακή 15/3/2015
Παραλίας, 18.00 ΑΟ Ακρίτας - ΓΣ Πετρούπολης, Σαραβελάκης – Χανδρινός
Α2 Γυναικών
3ος Όμιλος
21η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 14/3/2015
Ασβεστοχωρίου, 17.30 ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά - ΣΦΚ Πιερικός, Μπουγιούκας – Κοτέλης
Βότση, 18.00 ΑΠΣ Ναυάρχου Βότση - ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου, Γεωργιάδου – Κεχαγιά
Ευόσμου, 18.00 ΑΠΣ Αίας- ΑΣ Ελπίς, Κυριακόπουλος – Μαυρίδης
Ιωαννίνων, 18.00 ΑΟ Ηρακλής - Ιωάν. -ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης, Τσιούλα - Μπουκουβάλα
Κυριακή 15/3/2015
Λαγκαδά, 19.00 ΑΣΚ Λαγκαδάς - ΑΣ Αρης, Δαλκιράνης – Πεχλίδης
ΔΑΚ Πολίχνης, 18.00 Πήγασος Πολίχνης - ΣΦΒ Ερμής, Στεργιόπουλος Χρ. – Κουκουμάκας