Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα και οι συνθέσεις των ακαδημιών:
Παγκορασίδες Α'
ΓΑΝΣ Ίρις - Ολυμπιακός Α' 0 - 3
Αδαμοπούλου Χριστίνα, Ζουμίδη Έρικα, Θεοδώρου Σοφία, Καίσαρη Πολυξένη, Κουτρούλη Ξένια, Κοχιαδάκη Ανδρονίκη, Μπακιρτζόγλου Μαριλία, Τσαλικούση Θεώνη, Φιρλίγκου Παναγιώτα
Προπονητής : Καμπερίδης Κυριάκος
Παμπαίδων Α'
Ολυμπιακός Α΄ - ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης 3 - 0
Καρράς Κων/νος, Μαγγανάς Πέτρος, Μπαρμπούνης Σπύρος, Μαζωνάκης Αλέξανδρος, Στράτος Απόστολος, Μελιγγιώτης Ευάγγελος, Ζωγραφάκης Δημήτριος, Θεοδώρου Σταύρος, Μπεζάνι Τζούλιο, Μελιάδης Γρηγόριος, Συναδινός Σωτήριος.
Προπονητής : Τσικόγια Ερμάλ
Παγκορασίδες Β'
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Τράχωνες 3 - 0
Αποστολάτου Ελένη, Γρέτου Ασπασία, Δήμερη Δήμητρα, Καρακώστα Αλεξάνδρα, Κορνέλη Αμαλία, Κορέλη Φιλίππα, Μουγιάκου Ελένη, Ρέκα Αθηνά, Τσιρογιάννη Ιωάννα, Ψαρράκη Αφροδίτη
Προπονητής : Ζωγραφάκης Μανώλης
Παγκορασίδες Α'
Ολυμπιακός Α' - ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος 3 - 0
Αδαμοπούλου Χριστίνα, Ζουμίδη Έρικα, Θεοδώρου Σοφία, Καίσαρη Πολυξένη, Κουτρούλη Ξένια, Κοχιαδάκη Ανδρονίκη, Μπακιρτζόγλου Μαριλία, Τσαλικούση Θεώνη, Φιρλίγκου Παναγιώτα
Προπονητής : Καμπερίδης Κυριάκος
Παγκορασίδες Β'
ΓΣ Πετρούπολη - Ολυμπιακός Β' 3 - 2
Αποστολάτου Ελένη, Γρέτου Ασπασία, Δήμερη Δήμητρα, Καρακώστα Αλεξάνδρα, Κορνέλη Αμαλία, Κορέλη Φιλίππα, Μουγιάκου Ελένη, Ρέκα Αθηνά, Τσιρογιάννη Ιωάννα, Ψαρράκη Αφροδίτη
Προπονητής : Ζωγραφάκης Μανώλης
Παγκορασίδες Α'
ΓΑΝΣ Ίρις - Ολυμπιακός Α' 0 - 3
Αδαμοπούλου Χριστίνα, Ζουμίδη Έρικα, Θεοδώρου Σοφία, Καίσαρη Πολυξένη, Κουτρούλη Ξένια, Κοχιαδάκη Ανδρονίκη, Μπακιρτζόγλου Μαριλία, Τσαλικούση Θεώνη, Φιρλίγκου Παναγιώτα
Προπονητής : Καμπερίδης Κυριάκος
Παμπαίδων Α'
Ολυμπιακός Α΄ - ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης 3 - 0
Καρράς Κων/νος, Μαγγανάς Πέτρος, Μπαρμπούνης Σπύρος, Μαζωνάκης Αλέξανδρος, Στράτος Απόστολος, Μελιγγιώτης Ευάγγελος, Ζωγραφάκης Δημήτριος, Θεοδώρου Σταύρος, Μπεζάνι Τζούλιο, Μελιάδης Γρηγόριος, Συναδινός Σωτήριος.
Προπονητής : Τσικόγια Ερμάλ
Παγκορασίδες Β'
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Τράχωνες 3 - 0
Αποστολάτου Ελένη, Γρέτου Ασπασία, Δήμερη Δήμητρα, Καρακώστα Αλεξάνδρα, Κορνέλη Αμαλία, Κορέλη Φιλίππα, Μουγιάκου Ελένη, Ρέκα Αθηνά, Τσιρογιάννη Ιωάννα, Ψαρράκη Αφροδίτη
Προπονητής : Ζωγραφάκης Μανώλης
Παγκορασίδες Α'
Ολυμπιακός Α' - ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος 3 - 0
Αδαμοπούλου Χριστίνα, Ζουμίδη Έρικα, Θεοδώρου Σοφία, Καίσαρη Πολυξένη, Κουτρούλη Ξένια, Κοχιαδάκη Ανδρονίκη, Μπακιρτζόγλου Μαριλία, Τσαλικούση Θεώνη, Φιρλίγκου Παναγιώτα
Προπονητής : Καμπερίδης Κυριάκος
Παγκορασίδες Β'
ΓΣ Πετρούπολη - Ολυμπιακός Β' 3 - 2
Αποστολάτου Ελένη, Γρέτου Ασπασία, Δήμερη Δήμητρα, Καρακώστα Αλεξάνδρα, Κορνέλη Αμαλία, Κορέλη Φιλίππα, Μουγιάκου Ελένη, Ρέκα Αθηνά, Τσιρογιάννη Ιωάννα, Ψαρράκη Αφροδίτη
Προπονητής : Ζωγραφάκης Μανώλης