Final 1st Place | |||||||
72 | 23-Jun | 20:00 | C | Talita-Lima BRA [5] | Ross-Kessy USA [7] | 2-1 (21-17, 19-21, 15-12) | 0:52 |
Final 3rd Place | |||||||
71 | 23-Jun | 17:45 | C | Borger-Büthe GER [16] | Lili-Seixas BRA [11] | 0-2 (17-21, 19-21) | 0:42 |
Semi-finals | |||||||
70 | 22-Jun | 19:30 | C | Lili-Seixas BRA [11] | Ross-Kessy USA [7] | 1-2 (19-21, 21-10, 13-15) | 0:47 |
69 | 22-Jun | 18:30 | C | Talita-Lima BRA [5] | Borger-Büthe GER [16] | 2-1 (21-19, 13-21, 15-11) | 0:48 |
Round 3 | |||||||
68 | 22-Jun | 15:00 | C | Ross-Kessy USA [7] | Cicolari-Menegatti ITA [1] | 2-0 (21-11, 21-8) | 0:31 |
67 | 22-Jun | 15:00 | 3 | Meppelink-van Gestel NED [3] | Lili-Seixas BRA [11] | 0-2 (12-21, 19-21) | 0:38 |
66 | 22-Jun | 13:30 | 3 | Borger-Büthe GER [16] | Dubovcova-Nestarcova SVK [20] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-16) | 0:38 |
65 | 22-Jun | 13:30 | C | Talita-Lima BRA [5] | Zumkehr-Heidrich SUI [15] | 2-1 (24-26, 21-19, 15-11) | 1:02 |
Round 2 | |||||||
64 | 21-Jun | 19:00 | 1 | Cicolari-Menegatti ITA [1] | Bawden-Clancy AUS [18] | 2-1 (16-21, 21-18, 15-9) | 0:48 |
63 | 21-Jun | 17:00 | 1 | Ross-Kessy USA [7] | Fopma-Sweat USA [24] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-19) | 0:40 |
62 | 21-Jun | 17:00 | 4 | Schwaiger D.-Schwaiger S. AUT [13] | Lili-Seixas BRA [11] | 1-2 (21-18, 13-21, 12-15) | 0:51 |
61 | 21-Jun | 17:00 | 3 | Meppelink-van Gestel NED [3] | Antonelli-Agatha BRA [6] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-18) | 0:38 |
60 | 21-Jun | 18:00 | 4 | Fendrick-Hochevar USA [19] | Dubovcova-Nestarcova SVK [20] | 1-2 (21-19, 14-21, 17-19) | 0:58 |
59 | 21-Jun | 18:00 | 3 | Keizer-Van Iersel NED [12] | Borger-Büthe GER [16] | 1-2 (23-25, 21-19, 12-15) | 0:55 |
58 | 21-Jun | 19:00 | 3 | Zumkehr-Heidrich SUI [15] | Maria Clara-Carol BRA [9] | 2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-12) | 0:53 |
57 | 21-Jun | 18:00 | 1 | Ludwig-Walkenhorst GER [17] | Talita-Lima BRA [5] | 1-2 (12-21, 21-16, 9-15) | 0:47 |
Round 1 | |||||||
56 | 21-Jun | 09:00 | 3 | Cicolari-Menegatti ITA [1] | Köhler-Schumacher GER [25] | 2-0 (21-11, 21-9) | 0:33 |
55 | 21-Jun | 09:00 | 2 | Fopma-Sweat USA [24] | Mashkova-Tsimbalova KAZ [22] | 2-1 (17-21, 21-19, 18-16) | 0:57 |
54 | 21-Jun | 10:00 | 2 | Schwaiger D.-Schwaiger S. AUT [13] | Nystrom Em.-Nystrom Er. FIN [23] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-12) | 0:33 |
53 | 21-Jun | 10:00 | 4 | Antonelli-Agatha BRA [6] | Holtwick-Semmler GER [2] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-18) | 0:37 |
52 | 21-Jun | 11:00 | 2 | Fendrick-Hochevar USA [19] | Forrer-Vergé-Dépré SUI [21] | 2-1 (29-27, 17-21, 15-10) | 1:03 |
51 | 21-Jun | 11:00 | 3 | Liliana-Baquerizo ESP [10] | Borger-Büthe GER [16] | 0-2 (13-21, 11-21) | 0:32 |
50 | 21-Jun | 12:00 | 2 | Zumkehr-Heidrich SUI [15] | Kolocova-Slukova CZE [14] | 2-0 (21-18, 21-12) | 0:39 |
49 | 21-Jun | 12:00 | 3 | Talita-Lima BRA [5] | Ukolova-Khomyakova RUS [4] | 2-0 (21-18, 21-14) | 0:37 |
Pool H | |||||||
48 | 20-Jun | 10:00 | 1 | Fopma-Sweat USA [24] | Köhler-Schumacher GER [25] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-17) | 0:40 |
47 | 20-Jun | 10:00 | 3 | Gioria-Giombini ITA [8] | Maria Clara-Carol BRA [9] | 1-2 (19-21, 22-20, 13-15) | 0:57 |
32 | 19-Jun | 19:00 | 1 | Maria Clara-Carol BRA [9] | Köhler-Schumacher GER [25] | 1-2 (21-14, 15-21, 10-15) | 0:47 |
31 | 19-Jun | 19:00 | 3 | Gioria-Giombini ITA [8] | Fopma-Sweat USA [24] | 1-2 (21-17, 7-21, 12-15) | 0:45 |
16 | 19-Jun | 09:00 | 1 | Maria Clara-Carol BRA [9] | Fopma-Sweat USA [24] | 2-1 (21-16, 16-21, 15-8) | 0:48 |
15 | 19-Jun | 09:00 | 3 | Gioria-Giombini ITA [8] | Köhler-Schumacher GER [25] | 0-2 (19-21, 18-21) | 0:42 |
Pool G | |||||||
46 | 20-Jun | 13:00 | 1 | Nystrom Em.-Nystrom Er. FIN [23] | Broder-Valjas CAN [26] | 0-2 (18-21, 19-21) | 0:40 |
45 | 20-Jun | 13:00 | 3 | Ross-Kessy USA [7] | Liliana-Baquerizo ESP [10] | 2-0 (21-15, 27-25) | 0:45 |
30 | 19-Jun | 21:00 | 1 | Liliana-Baquerizo ESP [10] | Broder-Valjas CAN [26] | 2-0 (21-17, 21-16) | 0:34 |
29 | 19-Jun | 21:00 | 3 | Ross-Kessy USA [7] | Nystrom Em.-Nystrom Er. FIN [23] | 2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 15-12) | 0:52 |
14 | 19-Jun | 11:00 | 2 | Liliana-Baquerizo ESP [10] | Nystrom Em.-Nystrom Er. FIN [23] | 0-2 (22-24, 17-21) | 0:41 |
13 | 19-Jun | 11:00 | 4 | Ross-Kessy USA [7] | Broder-Valjas CAN [26] | 2-1 (21-12, 16-21, 15-12) | 0:55 |
Pool F | |||||||
44 | 19-Jun | 09:00 | 2 | Mashkova-Tsimbalova KAZ [22] | Dampney-Boulton ENG [27] | 2-1 (21-12, 19-21, 15-11) | 0:50 |
43 | 19-Jun | 09:00 | 4 | Antonelli-Agatha BRA [6] | Lili-Seixas BRA [11] | 0-2 (22-24, 14-21) | 0:45 |
28 | 20-Jun | 15:00 | 1 | Lili-Seixas BRA [11] | Dampney-Boulton ENG [27] | injury team B | |
27 | 20-Jun | 15:00 | 4 | Antonelli-Agatha BRA [6] | Mashkova-Tsimbalova KAZ [22] | 2-0 (21-18, 21-9) | 0:34 |
12 | 19-Jun | 18:00 | 4 | Lili-Seixas BRA [11] | Mashkova-Tsimbalova KAZ [22] | 2-0 (21-11, 21-13) | 0:33 |
11 | 19-Jun | 18:00 | 3 | Antonelli-Agatha BRA [6] | Dampney-Boulton ENG [27] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-19) | 0:38 |
Pool E | |||||||
42 | 20-Jun | 14:00 | 1 | Forrer-Vergé-Dépré SUI [21] | Day-Pavlik USA [28] | 2-0 (22-20, 21-17) | 0:39 |
41 | 20-Jun | 14:00 | 3 | Talita-Lima BRA [5] | Keizer-Van Iersel NED [12] | 1-2 (19-21, 21-19, 15-17) | 0:58 |
26 | 19-Jun | 22:00 | 1 | Keizer-Van Iersel NED [12] | Day-Pavlik USA [28] | 2-1 (21-19, 18-21, 15-10) | 0:53 |
25 | 19-Jun | 22:00 | 3 | Talita-Lima BRA [5] | Forrer-Vergé-Dépré SUI [21] | 2-0 (21-13, 21-15) | 0:32 |
10 | 19-Jun | 10:00 | 2 | Keizer-Van Iersel NED [12] | Forrer-Vergé-Dépré SUI [21] | 2-1 (17-21, 21-12, 15-7) | 0:43 |
9 | 19-Jun | 10:00 | 4 | Talita-Lima BRA [5] | Day-Pavlik USA [28] | 2-1 (17-21, 21-11, 17-15) | 0:52 |
Pool D | |||||||
40 | 20-Jun | 17:00 | 4 | Dubovcova-Nestarcova SVK [20] | Prokopeva-Popova RUS [29] | injury team A | |
39 | 20-Jun | 17:00 | 1 | Ukolova-Khomyakova RUS [4] | Schwaiger D.-Schwaiger S. AUT [13] | 0-2 (20-22, 18-21) | 0:38 |
24 | 19-Jun | 22:00 | 4 | Schwaiger D.-Schwaiger S. AUT [13] | Prokopeva-Popova RUS [29] | 2-0 (22-20, 21-19) | 0:39 |
23 | 19-Jun | 20:00 | 4 | Ukolova-Khomyakova RUS [4] | Dubovcova-Nestarcova SVK [20] | 1-2 (20-22, 21-19, 13-15) | 0:56 |
8 | 19-Jun | 08:00 | 4 | Schwaiger D.-Schwaiger S. AUT [13] | Dubovcova-Nestarcova SVK [20] | 1-2 (16-21, 21-12, 14-16) | 0:48 |
7 | 19-Jun | 08:00 | 2 | Ukolova-Khomyakova RUS [4] | Prokopeva-Popova RUS [29] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-18) | 0:36 |
Pool C | |||||||
38 | 20-Jun | 16:00 | 4 | Fendrick-Hochevar USA [19] | Pavan-Bansley CAN [30] | 2-1 (18-21, 21-13, 15-9) | 0:50 |
37 | 20-Jun | 16:00 | 1 | Meppelink-van Gestel NED [3] | Kolocova-Slukova CZE [14] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-18) | 0:42 |
22 | 19-Jun | 21:00 | 4 | Kolocova-Slukova CZE [14] | Pavan-Bansley CAN [30] | 2-1 (19-21, 21-14, 18-16) | 0:55 |
21 | 19-Jun | 19:00 | 4 | Meppelink-van Gestel NED [3] | Fendrick-Hochevar USA [19] | 2-1 (21-13, 15-21, 15-11) | 0:48 |
6 | 19-Jun | 08:00 | 1 | Kolocova-Slukova CZE [14] | Fendrick-Hochevar USA [19] | 0-2 (17-21, 13-21) | 0:38 |
5 | 19-Jun | 08:00 | 3 | Meppelink-van Gestel NED [3] | Pavan-Bansley CAN [30] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-9) | 0:31 |
Pool B | |||||||
36 | 20-Jun | 12:00 | 3 | Bawden-Clancy AUS [18] | Benazzi-Orsi Toth ITA [31] | injury team B | |
35 | 20-Jun | 12:00 | 1 | Holtwick-Semmler GER [2] | Zumkehr-Heidrich SUI [15] | 1-2 (21-23, 21-13, 13-15) | 0:50 |
20 | 19-Jun | 20:00 | 3 | Zumkehr-Heidrich SUI [15] | Benazzi-Orsi Toth ITA [31] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-10) | 0:39 |
19 | 19-Jun | 20:00 | 1 | Holtwick-Semmler GER [2] | Bawden-Clancy AUS [18] | injury team A | |
4 | 19-Jun | 10:00 | 1 | Zumkehr-Heidrich SUI [15] | Bawden-Clancy AUS [18] | 1-2 (11-21, 21-18, 12-15) | 0:52 |
3 | 19-Jun | 10:00 | 3 | Holtwick-Semmler GER [2] | Benazzi-Orsi Toth ITA [31] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-11) | 0:31 |
Pool A | |||||||
34 | 20-Jun | 11:00 | 1 | Ludwig-Walkenhorst GER [17] | Arvaniti-Karagkouni GRE [32] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-11) | 0:29 |
33 | 20-Jun | 11:00 | 3 | Cicolari-Menegatti ITA [1] | Borger-Büthe GER [16] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-17) | 0:41 |
18 | 19-Jun | 17:00 | 4 | Borger-Büthe GER [16] | Arvaniti-Karagkouni GRE [32] | 2-0 (21-10, 21-17) | 0:35 |
17 | 19-Jun | 17:00 | 3 | Cicolari-Menegatti ITA [1] | Ludwig-Walkenhorst GER [17] | 0-2 (17-21, 17-21) | 0:41 |
2 | 19-Jun | 11:00 | 1 | Borger-Büthe GER [16] | Ludwig-Walkenhorst GER [17] | 0-2 (14-21, 15-21) | 0:35 |
1 | 19-Jun | 11:00 | 3 | Cicolari-Menegatti ITA [1] | Arvaniti-Karagkouni GRE [32] | 2-0 (21-12, 21-17) | 0:36 |
Final 1st Place | |||||||
72 | 23-Jun | 21:00 | C | Smedins, J.-Samoilovs LAT [6] | Dalhausser-Rosenthal USA [3] | 0-2 (19-21, 18-21) | 0:44 |
Final 3rd Place | |||||||
71 | 23-Jun | 18:45 | C | Alison-Emanuel BRA [7] | Pedro-Bruno BRA [2] | 0-2 (10-21, 11-21) | 0:28 |
Semi-finals | |||||||
70 | 23-Jun | 16:00 | C | Dalhausser-Rosenthal USA [3] | Pedro-Bruno BRA [2] | 2-1 (22-20, 18-21, 15-10) | 0:56 |
69 | 23-Jun | 15:00 | C | Smedins, J.-Samoilovs LAT [6] | Alison-Emanuel BRA [7] | 2-0 (21-10, 21-14) | 0:31 |
Round 3 | |||||||
68 | 22-Jun | 17:00 | C | Erdmann-Matysik GER [10] | Pedro-Bruno BRA [2] | 0-2 (17-21, 16-21) | 0:41 |
67 | 22-Jun | 17:00 | 3 | Dalhausser-Rosenthal USA [3] | Doppler-Horst AUT [11] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-18) | 0:44 |
66 | 22-Jun | 16:00 | C | Fijalek-Prudel POL [5] | Alison-Emanuel BRA [7] | 0-2 (16-21, 17-21) | 0:38 |
65 | 22-Jun | 16:00 | 3 | Smedins, J.-Samoilovs LAT [6] | Ricardo-Álvaro Filho BRA [9] | 2-1 (19-21, 22-20, 15-10) | 0:57 |
Round 2 | |||||||
64 | 22-Jun | 12:00 | C | Chevallier-Prawdzic SUI [28] | Pedro-Bruno BRA [2] | 0-2 (12-21, 17-21) | 0:31 |
63 | 22-Jun | 12:00 | 3 | Erdmann-Matysik GER [10] | Kapa-McHugh AUS [19] | 2-1 (21-14, 25-27, 15-10) | 1:01 |
62 | 22-Jun | 11:00 | 3 | Sorokins-Smedins, T. LAT [25] | Doppler-Horst AUT [11] | 1-2 (21-18, 15-21, 10-15) | 0:54 |
61 | 22-Jun | 11:00 | C | Dalhausser-Rosenthal USA [3] | Sidorenko-Dyachenko KAZ [15] | 2-0 (21-17, 21-18) | 0:44 |
60 | 22-Jun | 09:00 | C | Alison-Emanuel BRA [7] | Gibb-Patterson USA [4] | 2-0 (21-18, 22-20) | 0:39 |
59 | 22-Jun | 09:00 | 3 | Fijalek-Prudel POL [5] | Semenov-Koshkarev RUS [24] | 2-0 (21-18, 21-13) | 0:35 |
58 | 22-Jun | 10:00 | 3 | Brouwer-Meeuwsen NED [14] | Ricardo-Álvaro Filho BRA [9] | 1-2 (21-17, 23-25, 12-15) | 0:59 |
57 | 22-Jun | 10:00 | C | Nicolai-Lupo ITA [1] | Smedins, J.-Samoilovs LAT [6] | 0-2 (19-21, 20-22) | 0:38 |
Round 1 | |||||||
56 | 21-Jun | 21:00 | 1 | Chevallier-Prawdzic SUI [28] | Nummerdor-Schuil NED [17] | 2-0 (21-12, 22-20) | 0:36 |
55 | 21-Jun | 21:00 | 3 | Kapa-McHugh AUS [19] | Rogers-Doherty USA [18] | 2-1 (12-21, 21-18, 15-11) | 0:50 |
54 | 21-Jun | 21:00 | 4 | Spijkers-Varenhorst NED [20] | Sorokins-Smedins, T. LAT [25] | 1-2 (17-21, 21-15, 10-15) | 0:48 |
53 | 21-Jun | 21:00 | 2 | Sidorenko-Dyachenko KAZ [15] | Saxton-Schalk CAN [27] | 2-0 (21-13, 23-21) | 0:35 |
52 | 21-Jun | 20:00 | 1 | Alison-Emanuel BRA [7] | Kadziola-Szalankiewicz POL [12] | 2-0 (21-17, 21-15) | 0:32 |
51 | 21-Jun | 20:00 | 2 | Semenov-Koshkarev RUS [24] | Kufa, R.-Hadrava CZE [26] | 2-0 (21-13, 21-14) | 0:31 |
50 | 21-Jun | 20:00 | 4 | Huber-Seidl AUT [16] | Brouwer-Meeuwsen NED [14] | 1-2 (13-21, 21-16, 13-15) | 0:50 |
49 | 21-Jun | 20:00 | 3 | Smedins, J.-Samoilovs LAT [6] | Dollinger-Windscheif GER [13] | 2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 15-10) | 0:50 |
Pool H | |||||||
48 | 21-Jun | 10:00 | 1 | Semenov-Koshkarev RUS [24] | Sorokins-Smedins, T. LAT [25] | 2-0 (21-12, 21-18) | 0:35 |
47 | 21-Jun | 10:00 | 3 | Tomatis-Ingrosso P. ITA [8] | Ricardo-Álvaro Filho BRA [9] | 1-2 (13-21, 21-19, 9-15) | 0:47 |
32 | 20-Jun | 14:00 | 4 | Ricardo-Álvaro Filho BRA [9] | Sorokins-Smedins, T. LAT [25] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-13) | 0:38 |
31 | 20-Jun | 17:00 | 3 | Tomatis-Ingrosso P. ITA [8] | Semenov-Koshkarev RUS [24] | 0-2 (18-21, 14-21) | 0:36 |
16 | 19-Jun | 16:00 | 1 | Ricardo-Álvaro Filho BRA [9] | Semenov-Koshkarev RUS [24] | 2-0 (21-14, 36-34) | 0:49 |
15 | 19-Jun | 16:00 | 3 | Tomatis-Ingrosso P. ITA [8] | Sorokins-Smedins, T. LAT [25] | 1-2 (21-18, 23-25, 9-15) | 1:01 |
Pool G | |||||||
46 | 21-Jun | 13:00 | 1 | Urbatzka-Fuchs GER [23] | Kufa, R.-Hadrava CZE [26] | 1-2 (21-15, 17-21, 13-15) | 0:51 |
45 | 21-Jun | 13:00 | 3 | Alison-Emanuel BRA [7] | Erdmann-Matysik GER [10] | 0-2 (20-22, 17-21) | 0:36 |
30 | 20-Jun | 20:00 | 1 | Erdmann-Matysik GER [10] | Kufa, R.-Hadrava CZE [26] | 2-1 (21-19, 11-21, 15-13) | 0:49 |
29 | 20-Jun | 20:00 | 3 | Alison-Emanuel BRA [7] | Urbatzka-Fuchs GER [23] | 2-1 (16-21, 21-15, 15-13) | 0:51 |
14 | 19-Jun | 12:00 | 4 | Erdmann-Matysik GER [10] | Urbatzka-Fuchs GER [23] | 2-0 (21-14, 21-16) | 0:40 |
13 | 19-Jun | 14:00 | 3 | Alison-Emanuel BRA [7] | Kufa, R.-Hadrava CZE [26] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-17) | 0:32 |
Pool F | |||||||
44 | 21-Jun | 09:00 | 4 | Gabathuler-Weingart SUI [22] | Saxton-Schalk CAN [27] | 1-2 (19-21, 22-20, 10-15) | 0:49 |
43 | 21-Jun | 09:00 | 1 | Smedins, J.-Samoilovs LAT [6] | Doppler-Horst AUT [11] | 0-2 (18-21, 18-21) | 0:38 |
28 | 20-Jun | 19:00 | 4 | Doppler-Horst AUT [11] | Saxton-Schalk CAN [27] | 2-1 (24-22, 19-21, 15-13) | 0:54 |
27 | 20-Jun | 11:00 | 4 | Smedins, J.-Samoilovs LAT [6] | Gabathuler-Weingart SUI [22] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-10) | 0:33 |
12 | 19-Jun | 14:00 | 4 | Doppler-Horst AUT [11] | Gabathuler-Weingart SUI [22] | 0-2 (19-21, 19-21) | 0:40 |
11 | 19-Jun | 14:00 | 1 | Smedins, J.-Samoilovs LAT [6] | Saxton-Schalk CAN [27] | 2-0 (21-11, 21-13) | 0:31 |
Pool E | |||||||
42 | 19-Jun | 17:00 | 1 | Plavins-Peda LAT [21] | Chevallier-Prawdzic SUI [28] | 1-2 (21-13, 19-21, 13-15) | 0:51 |
41 | 19-Jun | 13:00 | 1 | Fijalek-Prudel POL [5] | Kadziola-Szalankiewicz POL [12] | 2-0 (21-19, 25-23) | 0:42 |
26 | 21-Jun | 12:00 | 1 | Kadziola-Szalankiewicz POL [12] | Chevallier-Prawdzic SUI [28] | 1-2 (21-18, 11-21, 11-15) | 0:47 |
25 | 21-Jun | 12:00 | 4 | Fijalek-Prudel POL [5] | Plavins-Peda LAT [21] | injury team A | |
10 | 20-Jun | 18:00 | 4 | Kadziola-Szalankiewicz POL [12] | Plavins-Peda LAT [21] | 2-1 (18-21, 21-12, 15-7) | 0:48 |
9 | 20-Jun | 12:00 | 4 | Fijalek-Prudel POL [5] | Chevallier-Prawdzic SUI [28] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-18) | 0:42 |
Pool D | |||||||
40 | 21-Jun | 14:00 | 1 | Spijkers-Varenhorst NED [20] | Marcos-García ESP [29] | 2-1 (21-18, 19-21, 15-6) | 0:52 |
39 | 21-Jun | 14:00 | 3 | Gibb-Patterson USA [4] | Dollinger-Windscheif GER [13] | 1-2 (17-21, 21-17, 10-15) | 0:48 |
24 | 20-Jun | 10:00 | 4 | Dollinger-Windscheif GER [13] | Marcos-García ESP [29] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-15) | 0:40 |
23 | 20-Jun | 18:00 | 3 | Gibb-Patterson USA [4] | Spijkers-Varenhorst NED [20] | 2-1 (17-21, 21-13, 15-11) | 0:56 |
8 | 19-Jun | 13:00 | 4 | Dollinger-Windscheif GER [13] | Spijkers-Varenhorst NED [20] | 1-2 (22-20, 19-21, 8-15) | 0:54 |
7 | 19-Jun | 13:00 | 3 | Gibb-Patterson USA [4] | Marcos-García ESP [29] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-14) | 0:35 |
Pool C | |||||||
38 | 21-Jun | 11:00 | 1 | Kapa-McHugh AUS [19] | Herrera-Gavira ESP [30] | 2-0 (23-21, 21-18) | 0:37 |
37 | 21-Jun | 11:00 | 4 | Dalhausser-Rosenthal USA [3] | Brouwer-Meeuwsen NED [14] | 2-0 (21-14, 21-18) | 0:40 |
22 | 20-Jun | 19:00 | 1 | Brouwer-Meeuwsen NED [14] | Herrera-Gavira ESP [30] | 2-0 (21-14, 21-18) | 0:35 |
21 | 20-Jun | 19:00 | 3 | Dalhausser-Rosenthal USA [3] | Kapa-McHugh AUS [19] | 2-0 (21-13, 21-17) | 0:37 |
6 | 19-Jun | 12:00 | 1 | Brouwer-Meeuwsen NED [14] | Kapa-McHugh AUS [19] | 0-2 (12-21, 14-21) | 0:34 |
5 | 19-Jun | 12:00 | 3 | Dalhausser-Rosenthal USA [3] | Herrera-Gavira ESP [30] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-14) | 0:37 |
Pool B | |||||||
36 | 21-Jun | 15:00 | 3 | Rogers-Doherty USA [18] | Cecchini-Morichelli ITA [31] | 2-0 (21-17, 21-16) | 0:38 |
35 | 21-Jun | 15:00 | 1 | Pedro-Bruno BRA [2] | Sidorenko-Dyachenko KAZ [15] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-17) | 0:39 |
20 | 20-Jun | 16:00 | 3 | Sidorenko-Dyachenko KAZ [15] | Cecchini-Morichelli ITA [31] | 2-1 (21-15, 16-21, 17-15) | 0:49 |
19 | 20-Jun | 15:00 | 3 | Pedro-Bruno BRA [2] | Rogers-Doherty USA [18] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-14) | 0:36 |
4 | 19-Jun | 15:00 | 1 | Sidorenko-Dyachenko KAZ [15] | Rogers-Doherty USA [18] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-19) | 0:35 |
3 | 19-Jun | 15:00 | 3 | Pedro-Bruno BRA [2] | Cecchini-Morichelli ITA [31] | 2-0 (21-12, 21-14) | 0:36 |
Pool A | |||||||
34 | 21-Jun | 16:00 | 3 | Nummerdor-Schuil NED [17] | Kubala-Benes P. CZE [32] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-12) | 0:32 |
33 | 21-Jun | 16:00 | 1 | Nicolai-Lupo ITA [1] | Huber-Seidl AUT [16] | 2-0 (24-22, 22-20) | 0:44 |
18 | 20-Jun | 13:00 | 4 | Huber-Seidl AUT [16] | Kubala-Benes P. CZE [32] | 2-1 (21-15, 21-23, 17-15) | 0:53 |
17 | 20-Jun | 18:00 | 1 | Nicolai-Lupo ITA [1] | Nummerdor-Schuil NED [17] | 2-1 (21-18, 17-21, 15-11) | 0:49 |
2 | 19-Jun | 15:00 | 4 | Huber-Seidl AUT [16] | Nummerdor-Schuil NED [17] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-13) | 0:36 |
1 | 19-Jun | 18:00 | 1 | Nicolai-Lupo ITA [1] | Kubala-Benes P. CZE [32] | 2-0 (21-13, 21-13) | 0:33 |