ΕΑ Λάρισας - Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 0-3 (12-25, 22-25, 12-25)
ΕΑΛ (Πνάκας): Σταυροθεωδόρου, Μπέη, Δούρου, Τάση, Γεροκώστα, Κοντονάσιου, Τσουκαλά –λ / Ζιάγγα, Στατίρη, Γεωργάκα, Γίτση, απακώστας
Ελπίδας (Χρυσομαλλίδης): Καραμούτσα, Ντολοπούλου, Νώτη, Παπάζογλου, Καλαντάτζε, Κουτούλα, Σουπιώνη –λ / Κοκαβέση, Δροσοπούλου, Αμπεριάδου, Καρακατσιάνη, Δάκου
Ακ. Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς – ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων 3-2 (25-22, 26-24, 23-25, 17-25, 15-9)
ΑΠ Καστοριάς (Γεωργιάδης): Μίχου, Βαϊνά Τζήλλα, Βλαχάβα, Σαββίδου, Αργυρίου, Ράτσου –λ / Μουσούλη, Σπυροπούλου, Ήργη, Ζήδρου, Βλαχοδήμου
Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων (Ζιώγος): Μπάρμα, Δασκάλου, Ζιώγου, Σταύρου, Χαμπηλομάτη, Μπόζιου, Ποντίκη –λ / Λώλη, Νικηφορίδου, Αναστασιάδου, Δημητρέλου, Τσάμη Αθ.
Το πανόραμα του ομίλου
Παρασκευή 27/2
16.30, ΑΣ Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων - ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων 3-0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-17)
19.00, ΕΑ Λάρισας – Ακαδημία Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς 3-0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-19)
Σάββατο 28/2
16.30, ΕΑ Λάρισας - ΑΣ Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων 0-3 (12-25, 22-25, 12-25)
19.00, Ακαδημία Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς - ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων 3-2 (25-22, 26-24, 23-25, 17-25, 15-9)
Κυριακή 1/3
13.00, ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων - ΕΑ Λάρισας
15.00 ΑΣ Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων - Ακαδημία Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς
Η βαθμολογία
1.Ελπίδα 4 (6-0)
2.ΕΑ Λάρισας 3 (3-3)
3.Ακ. Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς 3 (3-5)
4.Ηρακλής Ιωαννίων 2 (2-6)
ΕΑΛ (Πνάκας): Σταυροθεωδόρου, Μπέη, Δούρου, Τάση, Γεροκώστα, Κοντονάσιου, Τσουκαλά –λ / Ζιάγγα, Στατίρη, Γεωργάκα, Γίτση, απακώστας
Ελπίδας (Χρυσομαλλίδης): Καραμούτσα, Ντολοπούλου, Νώτη, Παπάζογλου, Καλαντάτζε, Κουτούλα, Σουπιώνη –λ / Κοκαβέση, Δροσοπούλου, Αμπεριάδου, Καρακατσιάνη, Δάκου
Ακ. Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς – ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων 3-2 (25-22, 26-24, 23-25, 17-25, 15-9)
ΑΠ Καστοριάς (Γεωργιάδης): Μίχου, Βαϊνά Τζήλλα, Βλαχάβα, Σαββίδου, Αργυρίου, Ράτσου –λ / Μουσούλη, Σπυροπούλου, Ήργη, Ζήδρου, Βλαχοδήμου
Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων (Ζιώγος): Μπάρμα, Δασκάλου, Ζιώγου, Σταύρου, Χαμπηλομάτη, Μπόζιου, Ποντίκη –λ / Λώλη, Νικηφορίδου, Αναστασιάδου, Δημητρέλου, Τσάμη Αθ.
Το πανόραμα του ομίλου
Παρασκευή 27/2
16.30, ΑΣ Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων - ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων 3-0 (26-24, 25-18, 25-17)
19.00, ΕΑ Λάρισας – Ακαδημία Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς 3-0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-19)
Σάββατο 28/2
16.30, ΕΑ Λάρισας - ΑΣ Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων 0-3 (12-25, 22-25, 12-25)
19.00, Ακαδημία Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς - ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων 3-2 (25-22, 26-24, 23-25, 17-25, 15-9)
Κυριακή 1/3
13.00, ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων - ΕΑ Λάρισας
15.00 ΑΣ Ελπίς Αμπελοκήπων - Ακαδημία Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς
Η βαθμολογία
1.Ελπίδα 4 (6-0)
2.ΕΑ Λάρισας 3 (3-3)
3.Ακ. Πετοσφαίρισης Καστοριάς 3 (3-5)
4.Ηρακλής Ιωαννίων 2 (2-6)