Ημιτελική Φάση Εφήβων
Α΄ Όμιλος
Παρασκευή 27/2/2015
Έδεσσας, 18.00 ΜΓΣ Εθνικός- ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Παπαδόπουλος-Μπουγιούκας
Έδεσσας, 20.00 ΜΑΣ Νίκη - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας, Μπουγιούκας- Παπαδόπουλος
Σάββατο 28/2/2015
Έδεσσας, 16.00 ΜΑΣ Νίκη - ΜΓΣ Εθνικός, Δημητρίου-Παπαδόπουλος
Έδεσσας, 18.00 ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Παπαδόπουλος- Δημητρίου
Κυριακή 29/2/2015
Έδεσσας, 13.00 ΓΣ Ηρακλής - ΜΑΣ Νίκη, Δημητρίου-Μπουγιούκας
Έδεσσας, 15.00 ΜΓΣ Εθνικός - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας, Μπουγιούκας- Δημητρίου
Β΄ Όμιλος
Τετ. 25/2/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 16.00 ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός, Βλάχος-Χαμπιλού
Ν. Περάμου, 18.00 ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων, Χαμπιλού- Βλάχος
Πεμ. 26/2/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 16.00 ΓΕ Ηρακλείου - ΕΑ Πατρών, Μαρκάτσας-Οικονόμου Μ.
Ν. Περάμου, 18.00 ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω, Οικονόμου Μ.- Μαρκάτσας
Παρ. 27/2/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 16.00 ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - ΓΕ Ηρακλείου, Μενεσλής-Βλάχος
Ν. Περάμου, 18.00 ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός, Βλάχος- Μενεσλής
Σαβ. 28/2/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 12.00 ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω, Παπαστάμος-Λιδωρικιώτη
Ν. Περάμου, 14.00 ΓΕ Ηρακλείου - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων, Λιδωρικιώτη- Παπαστάμος
Κυρ. 1/3/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 14.00 ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΓΕ Ηρακλείου, Χρηστίδης Χ.-Παγκοζίδης
Ν. Περάμου, 16.00 ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΕΑ Πατρών, Παγκοζίδης- Χρηστίδης Χ
Α΄ Όμιλος
Παρασκευή 27/2/2015
Έδεσσας, 18.00 ΜΓΣ Εθνικός- ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Παπαδόπουλος-Μπουγιούκας
Έδεσσας, 20.00 ΜΑΣ Νίκη - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας, Μπουγιούκας- Παπαδόπουλος
Σάββατο 28/2/2015
Έδεσσας, 16.00 ΜΑΣ Νίκη - ΜΓΣ Εθνικός, Δημητρίου-Παπαδόπουλος
Έδεσσας, 18.00 ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Παπαδόπουλος- Δημητρίου
Κυριακή 29/2/2015
Έδεσσας, 13.00 ΓΣ Ηρακλής - ΜΑΣ Νίκη, Δημητρίου-Μπουγιούκας
Έδεσσας, 15.00 ΜΓΣ Εθνικός - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας, Μπουγιούκας- Δημητρίου
Β΄ Όμιλος
Τετ. 25/2/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 16.00 ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός, Βλάχος-Χαμπιλού
Ν. Περάμου, 18.00 ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων, Χαμπιλού- Βλάχος
Πεμ. 26/2/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 16.00 ΓΕ Ηρακλείου - ΕΑ Πατρών, Μαρκάτσας-Οικονόμου Μ.
Ν. Περάμου, 18.00 ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω, Οικονόμου Μ.- Μαρκάτσας
Παρ. 27/2/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 16.00 ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω - ΓΕ Ηρακλείου, Μενεσλής-Βλάχος
Ν. Περάμου, 18.00 ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός, Βλάχος- Μενεσλής
Σαβ. 28/2/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 12.00 ΕΑ Πατρών - ΑΟ Αθλοπαιδιών Κω, Παπαστάμος-Λιδωρικιώτη
Ν. Περάμου, 14.00 ΓΕ Ηρακλείου - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων, Λιδωρικιώτη- Παπαστάμος
Κυρ. 1/3/2015
Ν. Περάμου, 14.00 ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΓΕ Ηρακλείου, Χρηστίδης Χ.-Παγκοζίδης
Ν. Περάμου, 16.00 ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΕΑ Πατρών, Παγκοζίδης- Χρηστίδης Χ