A1 γυναικών
15η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Α’ Ηλιούπολης, 20.00 ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - Παναθηναϊκός, Προκοπίου-Κατσούλης, Μαυρικίδης
Ρεθύμνου, 16.00 ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΑΟ Μαρκόπουλου, Αγγελίδης-Καρπουζάς, Κοκοτσάκης
Θήρας, 16.00 ΑΟ Θήρας - ΑΣ Μακεδόνες, Χρηστίδης-Τοψιδέλης, Γεωργόπουλος
Ανατόλια, 16.00 ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια - ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός, Παπαδόπουλος Αρ.-Μπέλλος, Στεργιόπουλος
Πέμπτη 5/2/2015
Σχ. Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας, 17.00 ΑΕΚ - ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Πρέντζας-Σταρίδας, Τριανταφύλλου
Α2 Ανδρών
1ος Όμιλος
15η αγωνιστική
Πέμπτη 5/2/2015
Απόλλωνος, 17.30 ΓΣ Απόλλων - ΣΦΠ Χανίων, Κατσούλης-Μαρκάτσας
Α2 Ανδρών
3ος Όμιλος
12η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
ΔΑΚ Πολίχνης, 18.00 Πήγασος Πολίχνης - ΧΑΝΘ, Δημητρίου-Τσιούλα
Α2 Γυναικών
1ος Όμιλος
14η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Ζηρινείου, 21.30 ΖΑΟΝ - ΑΣ Παγγεραγωτικός, Χλωρός-Βλάχος
Α2 Γυναικών
2ος Όμιλος
12η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Νεάπολης Λάρισας, 18.00 Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός - ΓΣ Πετρούπολης, Αντωνούλης-Χουλιαρόπουλος
Α2 Γυναικών
3ος Όμιλος
14η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Βότση, 21.00 ΑΠΣ Ναυάρχου Βότση - ΑΣ Ελπίς Μπουκουβάλα-Γιωγιού
11η αγωνιστική
ΔΑΚ Πολίχνης, 20.30 Πήγασος Πολίχνης - ΑΣ Άρης, Στεργιόπουλος Αλ.-Κότελης
15η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Α’ Ηλιούπολης, 20.00 ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - Παναθηναϊκός, Προκοπίου-Κατσούλης, Μαυρικίδης
Ρεθύμνου, 16.00 ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΑΟ Μαρκόπουλου, Αγγελίδης-Καρπουζάς, Κοκοτσάκης
Θήρας, 16.00 ΑΟ Θήρας - ΑΣ Μακεδόνες, Χρηστίδης-Τοψιδέλης, Γεωργόπουλος
Ανατόλια, 16.00 ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια - ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός, Παπαδόπουλος Αρ.-Μπέλλος, Στεργιόπουλος
Πέμπτη 5/2/2015
Σχ. Νέας Φιλαδέλφειας, 17.00 ΑΕΚ - ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Πρέντζας-Σταρίδας, Τριανταφύλλου
Α2 Ανδρών
1ος Όμιλος
15η αγωνιστική
Πέμπτη 5/2/2015
Απόλλωνος, 17.30 ΓΣ Απόλλων - ΣΦΠ Χανίων, Κατσούλης-Μαρκάτσας
Α2 Ανδρών
3ος Όμιλος
12η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
ΔΑΚ Πολίχνης, 18.00 Πήγασος Πολίχνης - ΧΑΝΘ, Δημητρίου-Τσιούλα
Α2 Γυναικών
1ος Όμιλος
14η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Ζηρινείου, 21.30 ΖΑΟΝ - ΑΣ Παγγεραγωτικός, Χλωρός-Βλάχος
Α2 Γυναικών
2ος Όμιλος
12η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Νεάπολης Λάρισας, 18.00 Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός - ΓΣ Πετρούπολης, Αντωνούλης-Χουλιαρόπουλος
Α2 Γυναικών
3ος Όμιλος
14η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Βότση, 21.00 ΑΠΣ Ναυάρχου Βότση - ΑΣ Ελπίς Μπουκουβάλα-Γιωγιού
11η αγωνιστική
ΔΑΚ Πολίχνης, 20.30 Πήγασος Πολίχνης - ΑΣ Άρης, Στεργιόπουλος Αλ.-Κότελης