Σάββατο 1/2/2014
Βριλησσίων, 18.30 ΦΟ Βριλησσίων - ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής, Πρέντζας-Στάικος, Πολίτης
ΔΑΚ Πολίχνης, 18.00 ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης - ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός, Δανιηλίδου-Μπόμπορας, Καραγιάννης
Χαλάστρας, 19.00 ΑΣ Μακεδόνες - ΑΣΠ Ίωνες, Βασιλειάδης-Αβραμίδης, Τσοπάνογλου
Κυριακή 2/2/2014
Ρεθύμνου, 15.00 ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Κοκοτσάκης-Κανακάκης, Γεωργόπουλος
Δευτέρα 3/2/2014
Μ.Μερκούρη, 19.00 Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου, Τσιμπινός –Χλωρός, Πέρρος
Ιωνικού, 17.00 ΑΕΚ - ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός, Κουτσούλας-Οικονόμου Β., Ακαρέπης
Α2 Ανδρών
1ος Όμιλος
14η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 1/2/2014
Πανελληνίου, 17.00 ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου, Μάλφας-Κολτσίδας
Βυζαντινό ΑΚ, 19.45 ΑΟ Ταταύλα - ΟΦ Γέρακα, Μαρκάτης-Προκοπίου
Δραπετσώνας, 20.00 ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας - ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου, Μόσχος-Κατσούλης
Στ.Καλαϊτζής, 17.30 ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός - ΟΦΗ, Μενεσλής-Καπάνταης
Κυριακή 2/2/2014
Ιωνικού, 16.30 ΑΣ Ιωνικός - ΣΦΠ Χανίων, Παπαστάμος-Χρηστίδης
ΑΚ ΔΑΙΣ, 17.30 ΑΟ Οδυσσέας - ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης, Μιχαήλογλου-Σταρίδας
Α2 Ανδρών
2ος Όμιλος
14η αγωνιστικη
Σάββατο 1/2/2014
Καρδίτσας, 19.00 ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας, Κουτσής-Σακελλάρης
Παραλίας, 18.30 AO Καλαμάτα 80 - ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών, Σαραβελάκης-Χανδρινός
ΕΑΝΚ Ιωαννίνων, 20.00 ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων - ΑΣΠ Ερμής, Γεωργιάδης-Παπαδόπουλος Αρ.
Μίλωνα, 18.30 ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΑΟ Παλλήνη, Νικολόπουλος-Παπαδογούλας
Α2 Ανδρών
3ος Όμιλος
14η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 1/2/2014
Νάουσας, 18.00 ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης - ΑΟ Σερρών, Τσαμουρτζής-Σωμαράκης
Ι.Λεμονίδης. 19.00 ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΣ Μακεδονικός, Σιμίδης-Μπέλλος
Ν.Σαμαράς, 19.00 ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας - ΜΕΝ Τούμπας, Τζεπκινλής-Ιωαννίδης
Βότση, 18.00 ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος - ΑΠΣ Αίας, Ισκάς-Τσιούλα
Α2 Γυναικών
1ος Όμιλος
14η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 1/2/2014
Αγ. Παρασκευής, 20.15 ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής - ΑΣ Ιωνικός, Τοψιδέλης-Αντωνόπουλος
Π.Σαλπέας, 19.15 ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΓΣ Πανιώνιος, Παγκοζίδης-Βλάχος
Θήρας, 20.00 ΑΟ Θήρας - ΑΣΠ Θέτις, Μεταξά-Ράντσιου
Κυριακή 2/2/2014
Ιλισσίων, 19.00 ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου, Ζώης-Σπανού
Μοιρών, 16.00 ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς - ΓΕ Ηρακλείου, Βλαχάκης-Βογιατζής
Α2 Γυναικών
2ος Όμιλος
14η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 1/2/2014
Ηλιούπολης, 19.00 ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - Ένωση Βύρωνα, Παπαδογιάννης-Καντλή
Τρικάλων, 17:30 ΑΣ Ασκληπιός - ΑΟ Ακρίτας, Παπαγεωργίου Αχ.-Κατσιούλης
Αλίμου, 19.00 ΑΟ Τραχώνων - ΓΣ Πετρούπολης, Χαρακίδας-Βελώνης
Κυριακή 2/2/2014
Νεάπολης Λαρ., 12.00 ΕΑ Λαρίσης - ΑΣ Νηρέας, Χαρδαλίδης-Αντωνούλης
Ζηρινείου, 17.00 Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ - Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός, Οικονόμου Μ.-Τουμπανάκης
αλλαγή ώρας
Α2 Γυναικών
3ος Όμιλος
15η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 1/2/2014
Ευόσμου, 18.00 ΑΠΣ Αίας - ΑΠΣ Ν. Βότση, Παπακοσμάς-Γρηγοριάδης
Ασβεστοχωρίου, 18.30 ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά - ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων, Μπουκουβάλα-Μαυρίδης
Ανατόλια, 19.00 ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια - ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος, Γεωργιάδου-Δαλκιράνης
Κυριακή 2/2/2014
Α.Πεταλίδης, 19.00 ΑΣ Άρης - ΓΣ Γρεβενών, Στεργιόπουλος Χρ.-Πεχλίδης
ΔΗΓΑ, 15.30 ΓΣ Δράμας - ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου, Κυριακίδης-Δήμου
Tετάρτη 5/2/2014
Αλεξ/πολης, 18.00 ΓΣΓ Νίκη - ΑΣ Ελπίς, Καϊτατζής-Παπαχρήστου
Αλλαγή ημέρας και ώρας