Α1 Γυναικών -15η αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Α΄Ηλιούπολης, 17.30 ΓΣ Ηλιούπολη - ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός, Προκοπίου-Κατσούλης, Μαυρικίδης
Ρεθύμνου, 16.00 ΟΠΕΡ - ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου, Αγγελίδης-Καρπουζάς, Κοκοτσάκης
ΑΕΚ - ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Πρέντζας-Σταρίδας, Τριανταφύλλου
Θήρας, 16.00 ΑΟ Θήρας - ΑΣ Μακεδόνες, Χρηστίδης-Τοψιδέλης, Γεωργόπουλος
Ανατόλια, 16.00 ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια - ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός, Παπαδόπουλος Αρ.-Μπέλλος, Στεργιόπουλος
Α2 Ανδρών
1ος Όμιλος - 15η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 31/1/2015
Απόλλωνος, 16.00 ΓΣ Απόλλων- ΣΦΠ Χανίων, Κατσούλης-Μαρκάτσας
Μίλωνα, 19.30 ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων- ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος, Μιχαήλογλου-Μενεσλής
Αργυρούπολης, 16.00 ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου, Μάλφας-Χρηστίδης
Κυριακή 1/2/2015
Ροδίων Παιδεία, 17.00 Ροδίων Άθλησις - ΑΠΣ Κύζικος, Τσίτσικας-Προκοπίου
Π.Σαλπέας, 20.00 Εθνικός Πειραιώς - ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας, Μαρκάτης-Σταρίδας
Α2 Ανδρών
2ος Όμιλος - 15η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 31/1/2015
Παραλίας, 18.00 ΑΟ Καλαμάτα 80- ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς, Χανδρινός-Σαραβελάκης
ΕΑΝΚ Ιωαννίνων, 18.00 ΑΓΣΙ - ΑΠΣ Πήγασος, Παπαγεωργίου Αχ.-Παρασκευάς
Κάντζας, 18.00 ΑΟ Παλλήνη - ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός, Μόσχος-Οικονόμου Β.
Παναχαϊκής, 19.00 Παναχαϊκή - ΓΕ Μεσολογγίου, Πετούσης-Σπυρόπουλος
Κυριακή 1/2/2015
Κουκούλι, 17.00 ΑΣΠ Ερμής - ΑΣ Κόροιβος, Μπακλέσης-Γκόλφης
Α2 Ανδρών
3ος Όμιλος - 15η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 31/1/2015
Κομοτηνής, 18.00 ΜΓΣΑΕ Κομοτηνής- ΑΠΣ Αίας, Στεργιόπουλος-Μιστιλιάδης
Νεάπολης, 19.00 ΑΣ Μακεδονικός - ΜΑΣ Νίκη, Αβραμίδης-Δημητρίου
Κατσάνειο, 20.00 ΓΣ Ηρακλής - ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης, Ισκάς-Δεληκωστίδης
Μ.Τσικίνας, 20.00 ΧΑΝΘ - ΑΣ Ελπίς, Μπέλλος-Σιμίδης
ΔΑΚ Πολίχνης, 18.00 Πήγασος Πολίχνης - ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης, Παπακοσμάς-Κυριακόπουλος
Καρδίτσας, 19.00 ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας - ΣΦΚ Πιερικός, Κολτσίδας-Χαρδαλίδης
Α2 Γυναικών
1ος Όμιλος - 15η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 31/1/2015
Γ.Γεννηματάς, 19.00 ΑΣΠ Θέτις - ΖΑΟΝ, Παπαστάμος-Τριανταφυλλόπουλος
Νεάπολης Μυτιλ., 16.00 ΑΣ Παγγεραγωτικός - ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός, Οικονόμου Μ.-Λιδωρικιώτη
Κάντζας, 20.00 ΑΟ Παλλήνη- ΓΣ Πανιώνιος, Χλωρός-Βλάχος
Κυριακή 1/2/2015
Ζηρινείου, 15.00 ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής - ΑΟ Τραχώνων, Τσάκας-Γεωργάκη
Μοιρών, 16.00 ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς - ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ Δημητρίου, Βογιατζής-Καραπουλάκης
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Ζηρινείου, 21.30 ΖΑΟΝ- ΑΣ Παγγεραγωτικός, Χλωρός-Βλάχος
Α2 Γυναικών
2ος Όμιλος - 15η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 31/1/2015
Π.Σαλπέας, 19.00 ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας - ΦΓΣ Πρέβεζας, Χατζηδούκας-Βελώνης
Ν.Πέρκιζας, 17.30 ΓΣ Χαλανδρίου- ΕΑ Λαρίσης, Ζώης-Παπαδογιάννης5
2ο κλ.Χαϊδαρίου, 18.00 ΑΟ Θρίαμβος - ΑΣΠ Απόλλων, Παγκοζίδης-Τουμπανάκης
Νεάπολης Λάρισας, 18.00 Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός - ΓΣ Ενωση Ελασσόνας, Γρουσόπουλος-Χουλιαρόπουλος
Κυριακή 1/2/2015
Παραλίας, 16.00 ΑΟ Ακρίτας- ΓΣ Μεσσηνιακός, Καψάσκης-Χανδρινός
Ν.Παξιμαδάς, 18.30 ΓΣ Πετρούπολης - ΑΣΠ Ιωνες, Τοψιδέλης-Μόσιαλος
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Νεάπολης Λάρισας, 18.00 Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός - ΓΣ Πετρούπολης, Αντωνούλης-Χουλιαρόπουλος
Α2 Γυναικών
3ος Όμιλος - 15η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 30/1/2015
Ευόσμου, 19.30 ΑΠΣ Αίας - ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά, Γιωγιού-Γεωργιάδου
Σάββατο 31/1/2015
Βότση, 18.00 ΑΠΣ Ναυάρχου Βότση - ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης, Τσιούλα-Πεχλίδης
Α.Πεταλίδης, 19.30 ΑΣ Αρης- ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαν., Κουκουμάκας-Δαλκιράνης
Κυριακή 1/2/2015
Κονταξοπούλειο, 18.00 ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου - ΣΦΚ Πιερικός, Μπουκουβάλα-Μαυρίδης
Ι.Λεμονίδης, 19.00 ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΣΦΒ Ερμής, Κεχαγιά-Στεργιόπουλος Αλ.
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
Βότση, 21.00 ΑΠΣ Ναυάρχου Βότση - ΑΣ Ελπίς, Μπουκουβάλα-Γιωγιού
Εξ αναβολής αγώνας 14ης αγωνιστικής
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
ΔΑΚ Πολίχνης, 20.30 Πήγασος Πολίχνης - Άρης, Στεργιόπουλος Αλ.-Κότελης
Κύπελλο Ανδρών:
Β΄ Φάση
4η Αγωνιστική
Πέμπτη 29/1/2015
Χαλκιοπούλειο, 21.00 ΑΠΣ ΦΘΙΑ - Πήγασος Πολίχνης, Παρασκευάς-Σακελλάρης
Τετάρτη 4/2/2015
ΔΑΚ Αιγινίου, 19.00 ΜΑΣ Νίκη - ΓΣ Ηρακλής, Γεωργιάδης-Παπακοσμάς+Γραμ