Το πρόγραμμα του Νοτίου ομίλου
1η αγωνιστική - 16 Μαΐου
ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου - ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος 1-3 (14-25, 19-25, 25-17, 16-25)
ΑΘΛΕΣΗ (Μανωλάκης): Μανωλάκη, Κουφαλιτάκη, Αλεξάκη, Καρουζάκη, Μανάΐ, Δρακάκη, Τσιμαρίδου, Φακουρέλη, Νησιώτη, Μασέλη, Γενειατάκη, Ρουμτάκη, Γαραζανάκη (λ), Πλούμη (λ).
ΟΦΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΣ (Δεναξάς): Καμπούρη, Μπουρέκα, Συρίγου, Μαστορά, Γκιούρδα Στ., Κορακιανίτη, Βυθούλκα, Βαζαίου (λ), Γούνου, Θεοδωρακέα, Μαντούβαλου, Γκιούρδα Ελ., Βελιανίτη (λ).
Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου - ΑΣ Νηρέας 3-1 (25-06, 23-25, 25-10, 25-13)
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Αρναούτης): Νιάρχου, Γιουκάκη (λ), Μουλά, Αγγελάκου, Ράπτη, Μουρατίδη, Μπαλδώκα, Γεωργακοπούλου, Στεβάνοβιτς, Βακαλοπούλου, Μπανίκα.
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ (Κυλαδίτης): Μοσχούρη, Μπλάνη, Καλογεροπούλου, Τσότα, Ντιμπουρλιάγκα, Μπεκιάρη, Λιόλιου, Μπινιάκου, Κουσκουσάκη, Αθανασίου, Μανδαλάκη, Σουλτάνη, Μυλωνά.
Ρεπό ο Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
2η αγωνιστική - 17 Μαΐου
19.30: Απόλλων Καλαμάτας - ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου
17.00: ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος - Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου
Ρεπό ο ΑΣ Νηρέας
3η αγωνιστική - 18 Μαΐου
16.30: Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου - Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
19.00: ΑΣ Νηρέας - ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος
Ρεπό η ΑΘΛΕΣΗ
4η αγωνιστική - 19 Μαΐου
19.30: Απόλλων Καλαμάτας - ΑΣ Νήρεας
17.00: ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου - Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου
Ρεπό ο ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος
5η αγωνιστική - 20 Μαΐου
16.00: ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος - Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
13.00: ΑΣ Νηρέας - ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου
Ρεπό ο Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου
Βαθμολογία
1. Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου 3β. (3-1)
2. ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος 3β. (3-1)
3. ΑΣ Νηρέας 0β. (1-3)
4. ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου 0β. (1-3)
5. Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 80 0β. (1-3)
1η αγωνιστική - 16 Μαΐου
ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου - ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος 1-3 (14-25, 19-25, 25-17, 16-25)
ΑΘΛΕΣΗ (Μανωλάκης): Μανωλάκη, Κουφαλιτάκη, Αλεξάκη, Καρουζάκη, Μανάΐ, Δρακάκη, Τσιμαρίδου, Φακουρέλη, Νησιώτη, Μασέλη, Γενειατάκη, Ρουμτάκη, Γαραζανάκη (λ), Πλούμη (λ).
ΟΦΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΟΣ (Δεναξάς): Καμπούρη, Μπουρέκα, Συρίγου, Μαστορά, Γκιούρδα Στ., Κορακιανίτη, Βυθούλκα, Βαζαίου (λ), Γούνου, Θεοδωρακέα, Μαντούβαλου, Γκιούρδα Ελ., Βελιανίτη (λ).
Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου - ΑΣ Νηρέας 3-1 (25-06, 23-25, 25-10, 25-13)
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (Αρναούτης): Νιάρχου, Γιουκάκη (λ), Μουλά, Αγγελάκου, Ράπτη, Μουρατίδη, Μπαλδώκα, Γεωργακοπούλου, Στεβάνοβιτς, Βακαλοπούλου, Μπανίκα.
ΝΗΡΕΑΣ (Κυλαδίτης): Μοσχούρη, Μπλάνη, Καλογεροπούλου, Τσότα, Ντιμπουρλιάγκα, Μπεκιάρη, Λιόλιου, Μπινιάκου, Κουσκουσάκη, Αθανασίου, Μανδαλάκη, Σουλτάνη, Μυλωνά.
Ρεπό ο Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
2η αγωνιστική - 17 Μαΐου
19.30: Απόλλων Καλαμάτας - ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου
17.00: ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος - Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου
Ρεπό ο ΑΣ Νηρέας
3η αγωνιστική - 18 Μαΐου
16.30: Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου - Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
19.00: ΑΣ Νηρέας - ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος
Ρεπό η ΑΘΛΕΣΗ
4η αγωνιστική - 19 Μαΐου
19.30: Απόλλων Καλαμάτας - ΑΣ Νήρεας
17.00: ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου - Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου
Ρεπό ο ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος
5η αγωνιστική - 20 Μαΐου
16.00: ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος - Απόλλων Καλαμάτας
13.00: ΑΣ Νηρέας - ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου
Ρεπό ο Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου
Βαθμολογία
1. Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου 3β. (3-1)
2. ΟΦΑ Απολλώνιος 3β. (3-1)
3. ΑΣ Νηρέας 0β. (1-3)
4. ΑΘΛΕΣ Ηρακλείου 0β. (1-3)
5. Απόλλων Καλαμάτας 80 0β. (1-3)