Α2 Γυναικών - Α΄όμιλος | Α2 Γυναικών - Β΄όμιλος | Α2 Γυναικών - Γ΄όμιλος |
12η αγωνιστική | 12η αγωνιστική | 13η αγωνιστική |
Σάββατο 18 Ιανουαρίου 2014 | ||
ΑΣ Παπάγου - Πανιώνιος 2-3 (25-27, 26-24, 21-25, 25-23, 09-15) | Λαρισαϊκός - Απόλλων 1-3 (12-25, 25-19, 17-25, 22-25) | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων - ΑΠΣ Αίας 0-3 (22-25, 18-25, 19-25) |
Πορφύρας - ΑΣ Ιωνικός 0-3 (17-25, 24-26, 25-27) | ΑΟ Τραχώνων - ΕΑΛ 3-1 (20-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-22) | ΓΣ Γρεβενών - Νέα Γενιά 3-1 (25-22, 29-27, 20-25, 25-22) |
ΑΟ Θήρας - Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου 3-1 (25-19, 25-22, 15-25, 25-20)
|
Κυριακή 12 Ιανουαρίου | ΔΑΣΩ - ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ι. 3-1 |
Κυριακή 12 Ιανουαρίου | ΑΣ Ασκληπιός - ΑΣ Νηρέας 3-0 (25-22, 25-10, 25-16) | Κυριακή 12 Ιανουαρίου |
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς - ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής 1-3 (26-24, 21-25, 19-25, 23-25) |
ΖΑΟΝ - ΑΟ Ακρίτας 3-0 |
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια - ΑΣ Άρης 3-0 (25-15, 25-21, 25-20) |
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός - ΓΕ Ηρακλείου 3-0 (25-15, 25-06, 25-21) | ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης - ΓΣ Πετρούπολης 3-2 (23-25, 25-22, 24-26, 25-18, 17-15) |
ΓΣ Δράμας - ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος 1-3 (23-25, 23-25, 25-18, 25-27) |
Ρεπό ΑΣΠ Θέτις | Ρεπό Ένωση Βύρωνα | ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΠΣ Ν. Βότση 3-0 (25-18, 25-15, 25-21) |
Ρεπό ΓΣΓ Νίκη |
Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ||||||
Θ. | Ομάδες | Αγ. | Β. | Σετ | Ν | Η |
1. | Θέτιδα Βούλας | 10 | 24 | (27-12) | 8 | 2 |
2. | Α.Ο.Θήρας | 11 | 24 | (29-15) | 9 | 2 |
3. | Ηλυσιακός | 11 | 22 |
(27-18) | 8 | 3 |
4. | Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. | 11 | 19 |
(24-19) | 7 | 4 |
5. | ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | 11 | 18 | (24-20) | 6 | 5 |
6. | Πορφύρας | 11 | 18 |
(25-21) | 6 | 5 |
7. | Πανιώνιος | 11 | 17 | (23-21) | 5 | 6 |
8. | Αγ.Παρασκευή | 11 | 16 |
(19-21) | 5 | 6 |
9. | Αστέρας Αγ.Δημ. | 11 | 14 |
(20-24) | 4 | 7 |
10. | Παπάγου | 11 | 8 | (11-18) | 2 | 9 |
11. | ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | 11 | 1 | (2-33) | 0 | 11 |
Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ||||||
Θ. | Ομάδες | Αγ. | Β. | Σετ | Ν | Η |
1. | ΕΑ Λάρισας | 11 | 27 | (31-12) | 10 | 1 |
2. | Ηλιούπολη | 11 | 26 | (30-12) | 9 | 2 |
3. | ΖΑΟΝ | 11 | 23 |
(25-15) | 7 | 4 |
4. | Απόλλων Π. | 11 | 20 |
(24-20) | 6 | 5 |
5. | Λαρισαϊκός Φιλ. | 11 | 17 | (22-20) | 7 | 4 |
6. | Τράχωνες | 11 | 16 |
(18-19) | 5 | 6 |
7. | Α.Ο.Ακρίτας | 11 | 14 | (18-23) | 5 | 6 |
8. | Πετρούπολη | 11 | 14 | (22-24) | 4 | 7 |
9. | Ασκληπιός Τρ. | 11 | 14 | (19-23) | 5 | 6 |
10. | Ένωση Βύρωνα | 10 | 6 | (10-26) | 2 | 8 |
11. | Νηρέας Χίου | 11 | 3 | (8-33) | 0 | 11 |
Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ||||||
Θ. | Ομάδες | Αγ. | Β. | Σετ | Ν | Η |
1. | Ανατόλια | 11 | 30 |
(32-7) | 10 | 1 |
2. | Άρης Α.Σ. | 11 | 28 | (29-8) | 9 | 2 |
3. | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | 12 | 24 |
(28-19) | 9 | 3 |
4. | Αίας Ευόσμου | 12 | 24 | (27-15) | 8 | 4 |
5. | Ναύαρχος Βότσης | 12 | 23 |
(27-17) | 8 | 4 |
6. | Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων | 11 | 22 |
(28-13) | 9 | 2 |
7. | Νέα Γενεά | 12 | 17 | (22-23) | 6 | 6 |
8. | Επίκουρος Πολίχνης | 12 | 17 |
(22-24) | 6 | 6 |
9. | Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | 12 | 16 | (21-24) | 5 | 7 |
10. | Γ.Σ.Γρεβενών | 12 | 10 |
(15-30) | 3 | 9 |
11. | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | 12 | 8 | (12-32) | 2 | 10 |
12. | Νίκη Αλεξανδρούπ. | 12 | 6 | (10-31) | 2 | 10 |
13. | Γ.Σ.Δράμας | 11 | 0 | (3-33) | 0 | 11 |