Δείτε στο video την κλήρωση της Α1 γυναικών:
Η κλήρωση της Α2 Ανδρών
ΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β Όμιλος
Γ Ομιλος
Α1 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2013-14 | ||||
1η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | - | ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | 12η αγωνιστική |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | - | ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | ||
ΑΕΚ | - | ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | ||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | ||
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | - | ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | ||
2η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | - | ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | 13η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | - | ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | ||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | ||
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | - | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | ||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | - | Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | ||
3η αγωνιστική |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | - | ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | 14η αγωνιστική |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | - | ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | ||
ΑΕΚ | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | ||
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | - | ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | ||
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | - | ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | ||
4η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | - | ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | 15η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | - | ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | ||
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | - | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | ||
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | - | Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | ||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | - | ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | ||
5η αγωνιστική |
ΑΕΚ | - | ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | 16η αγωνιστική |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | - | ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | ||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | ||
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | - | ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | ||
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | - | ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | ||
6η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | 17η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | - | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | - | ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | ||
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | - | Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | ||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | ||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | - | ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | ||
7η αγωνιστική |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | - | ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | 18η αγωνιστική |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | ||
ΑΕΚ | - | ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | - | ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | ||
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | - | ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | ||
8η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | - | ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | 19η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | - | Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | ||
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | ||
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | - | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | - | ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | ||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ | ||||
9η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | - | ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | 20η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | - | ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | ||
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | - | ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | ||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | ||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | ||
ΑΕΚ | - | ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | ||
10η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | 21η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | - | ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | ||
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | - | ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | ||
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | - | Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | ||
ΑΕΚ | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | ||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες | - | ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | ||
11η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός | - | ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής | 22η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός | ||
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου | - | ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες | - | ΦΟ Βριλησσίων | ||
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ | - | ΑΕΚ | ||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
Η κλήρωση της Α2 Ανδρών
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||
1η αγωνιστική | ΟΦΗ | - | ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | 12η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | - | ΑΟ Ταταύλα | ||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΟΦ Γέρακα | - | ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | ||
ΣΦΠ Χανίων | - | ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | ||
ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | - | ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | ||
2η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | - | ΟΦΗ | 13η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | - | ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | ||
ΑΟ Ταταύλα | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | ||
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΟΦ Γέρακα | ||
ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | - | ΣΦΠ Χανίων | ||
ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | - | ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | ||
3η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | - | ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | 14η αγωνιστική |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | ||
ΟΦ Γέρακα | - | ΑΟ Ταταύλα | ||
ΣΦΠ Χανίων | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | - | ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | ||
ΟΦΗ | - | ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | ||
4η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | 15η αγωνιστική |
ΟΦΗ | - | ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | ||
ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | - | ΟΦ Γέρακα | ||
ΑΟ Ταταύλα | - | ΣΦΠ Χανίων | ||
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | ||
ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | - | ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | ||
5η αγωνιστική |
ΟΦ Γέρακα | - | ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | 16η αγωνιστική |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΟΦΗ | ||
ΣΦΠ Χανίων | - | ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | ||
ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | - | ΑΟ Ταταύλα | ||
ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | - | ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | ||
6η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | - | ΣΦΠ Χανίων | 17η αγωνιστική |
ΟΦΗ | - | ΟΦ Γέρακα | ||
ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | ||
ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | - | ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | ||
ΑΟ Ταταύλα | - | ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | ||
ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
7η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | - | ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | 18η αγωνιστική |
ΣΦΠ Χανίων | - | ΟΦΗ | ||
ΟΦ Γέρακα | - | ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | ||
ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | - | ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | ||
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΑΟ Ταταύλα | ||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | ||
8η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | - | ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | 19η αγωνιστική |
ΟΦΗ | - | ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | ||
ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | - | ΣΦΠ Χανίων | ||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΟΦ Γέρακα | ||
ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | - | ΑΟ Ταταύλα | ||
ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ | ||||
9η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | 20η αγωνιστική |
ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | - | ΟΦΗ | ||
ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | - | ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | ||
ΣΦΠ Χανίων | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | ||
ΑΟ Ταταύλα | - | ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | ||
ΟΦ Γέρακα | - | ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | ||
10η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | - | ΑΟ Ταταύλα | 21η αγωνιστική |
ΟΦΗ | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | - | ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | ||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | - | ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | ||
ΟΦ Γέρακα | - | ΣΦΠ Χανίων | ||
ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός | - | ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | ||
11η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Πανελλήνιος | - | ΑΟ Οδυσσέας | 22η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Ταταύλα | - | ΟΦΗ | ||
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | ||
ΔΑΣ Δραπετσώνας | - | ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου | ||
ΑΠΣ Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | - | ΟΦ Γέρακα | ||
ΣΦΠ Χανίων | - | ΑΣ Πανερυθραϊκός |
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||
1η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | - | AO Καλαμάτα 80 | 12η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | - | ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | ||
ΑΣΠ Ερμής | - | ΑΟ Παλλήνη | ||
ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | - | ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | ||
2η αγωνιστική |
ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | - | ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | 13η αγωνιστική |
AO Καλαμάτα 80 | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | ||
ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής | ||
ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | - | ΑΟ Παλλήνη | ||
3η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | - | ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | 14η αγωνιστική |
ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | - | AO Καλαμάτα 80 | ||
ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΣΠ Ερμής | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΟ Παλλήνη | - | ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | ||
ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | - | ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | ||
4η αγωνιστική |
ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | - | ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | 15η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | ||
AO Καλαμάτα 80 | - | ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΟ Παλλήνη | ||
ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | - | ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | ||
5η αγωνιστική |
ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | - | ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | 16η αγωνιστική |
ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | - | ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | ||
ΑΣΠ Ερμής | - | AO Καλαμάτα 80 | ||
ΑΟ Παλλήνη | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | - | ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | ||
6η αγωνιστική |
ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής | 17η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | - | ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | ||
ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | - | ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | ||
AO Καλαμάτα 80 | - | ΑΟ Παλλήνη | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | ||
ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
7η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Παλλήνη | - | ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | 18η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣΠ Ερμής | - | ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | ||
ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | ||
ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | - | AO Καλαμάτα 80 | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | - | ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | ||
8η αγωνιστική |
ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | - | ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | 19η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | - | ΑΟ Παλλήνη | ||
ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής | ||
ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | - | ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | ||
AO Καλαμάτα 80 | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ | ||||
9η αγωνιστική |
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | 20η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | - | ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | ||
ΑΟ Παλλήνη | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | ||
ΑΣΠ Ερμής | - | ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | AO Καλαμάτα 80 | ||
ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | - | ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | ||
10η αγωνιστική |
ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | - | ΡΕΠΟ | 21η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | - | ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | ||
ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | - | ΑΟ Παλλήνη | ||
ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής | ||
ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς | - | AO Καλαμάτα 80 | ||
11η αγωνιστική |
AO Καλαμάτα 80 | - | ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | 22η αγωνιστική |
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας | ||
ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων | - | ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθηνών | ||
ΑΟ Παλλήνη | - | ΑΚ Ζωγράφου | ||
ΑΣΠ Ερμής | - | ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς |
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||
1η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | 12η αγωνιστική |
ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΑΟ Σερρών | - | ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | - | ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | ||
ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
Λήμνος Sports Club | - | ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | ||
2η αγωνιστική |
Λήμνος Sports Club | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | 13η αγωνιστική |
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | - | ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΑΟ Σερρών | ||
ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | - | ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | ||
ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | - | ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | ||
ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
3η αγωνιστική |
ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | - | Λήμνος Sports Club | 14η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Σερρών | - | ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | - | ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | ||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | ||
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | ||
4η αγωνιστική |
Λήμνος Sports Club | - | ΑΟ Σερρών | 15η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | ||
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | - | ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | ||
ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | - | ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | ||
5η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | - | Λήμνος Sports Club | 16η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Σερρών | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | - | ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | ||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | - | ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | ||
ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | - | ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | ||
6η αγωνιστική |
Λήμνος Sports Club | - | ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | 17η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | ||
ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | - | ΑΟ Σερρών | ||
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | ||
ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | - | ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | ||
7η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | Λήμνος Sports Club | 18η αγωνιστική |
ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | - | ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | ||
ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | - | ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | ||
ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΑΟ Σερρών | - | ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | ||
8η αγωνιστική |
Λήμνος Sports Club | - | ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | 19η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | - | ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | ||
ΑΟ Σερρών | - | ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | ||
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | - | ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | ||
ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ | ||||
9η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | - | Λήμνος Sports Club | 20η αγωνιστική |
ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | ||
ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | - | ΑΟ Σερρών | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | - | ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | ||
10η αγωνιστική |
Λήμνος Sports Club | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | 21η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | ||
ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | - | ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | ||
ΑΟ Σερρών | - | ΓΣ Ηρακλής | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | - | ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | ||
ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος | - | ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | ||
11η αγωνιστική |
ΕΓΣ Ζαφειράκης | - | Λήμνος Sports Club | 22η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΑΟ Ορεστιάδας | - | ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης | ||
ΑΜΟ Γαλαξίας | - | ΑΟ Σερρών | ||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής | - | ΑΣ Μακεδονικός | ||
ΜΕΝ Τούμπας | - | ΓΣ Μεγ. Αλέξανδρος |
ΚΛΗΡΩΣΗ Α2 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική |
ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | - | ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | 12η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | ||
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | - | ΑΟ Θήρας | ||
ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | - | ΑΣ Παπάγου | ||
ΑΣΠ Θέτις | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | - | ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | ||
2η αγωνιστική |
ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | - | ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | 13η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | - | ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | ||
ΑΟ Θήρας | - | ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | ||
ΑΣ Παπάγου | - | ΑΣΠ Θέτις | ||
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
3η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | 14η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | - | ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | ||
ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | - | ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | ||
ΑΣΠ Θέτις | - | ΑΟ Θήρας | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΣ Παπάγου | ||
ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | - | ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | ||
4η αγωνιστική |
ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | - | ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | 15η αγωνιστική |
ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | - | ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | ||
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | - | ΑΣΠ Θέτις | ||
ΑΟ Θήρας | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | - | ΑΣ Παπάγου | ||
5η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | - | ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | 16η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | - | ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | ||
ΑΣΠ Θέτις | - | ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | ||
ΑΣ Παπάγου | - | ΑΟ Θήρας | ||
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | ||
6η αγωνιστική |
ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | - | ΑΣΠ Θέτις | 17η αγωνιστική |
ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | - | ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | ||
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | ||
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | - | ΑΣ Παπάγου | ||
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | - | ΑΟ Θήρας | ||
7η αγωνιστική |
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | 18η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣΠ Θέτις | - | ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | ||
ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΑΣ Παπάγου | - | ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | ||
ΑΟ Θήρας | - | ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | ||
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | - | ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | ||
8η αγωνιστική |
ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | - | ΑΣ Παπάγου | 19η αγωνιστική |
ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΑΣΠ Θέτις | ||
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | - | ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | ||
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | - | ΑΟ Θήρας | ||
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | - | ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | ||
ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ | ||||
9η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Θήρας | - | ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | 20η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Παπάγου | - | ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΑΣΠ Θέτις | - | ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | ||
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | - | ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | ||
ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | - | ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | ||
10η αγωνιστική |
ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | - | ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | 21η αγωνιστική |
ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | - | ΑΟ Θήρας | ||
ΑΣ Ιωνικός | - | ΑΣ Παπάγου | ||
ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | - | ΑΣΠ Θέτις | ||
ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς | - | ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | ||
11η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Ηλυσιακός | - | ΑΕ Αγ. Παρασκευής | 22η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟΦ Πορφύρας | - | ΓΕ Ηρακλείου | ||
ΑΟ Θήρας | - | ΑΣ Ιωνικός | ||
ΑΣ Παπάγου | - | ΓΣ Αστέρας Αγ. Δημητρίου | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΓΣ Πανιώνιος | ||
ΑΣΠ Θέτις | - | ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς |
Β Όμιλος
1η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | - | ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | 12η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Νηρέας | - | ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | ||
Ένωση Βύρωνα | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΟ Ακρίτας | - | Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | ||
ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | - | Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | ||
ΕΑ Λαρίσης | - | ΑΟ Τραχώνων | ||
2η αγωνιστική |
ΕΑ Λαρίσης | - | ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | 13η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | - | ΑΣ Νηρέας | ||
ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | - | Ένωση Βύρωνα | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΟ Ακρίτας | ||
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | - | ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | ||
ΑΟ Τραχώνων | - | Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | ||
3η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Νηρέας | - | ΕΑ Λαρίσης | 14η αγωνιστική |
Ένωση Βύρωνα | - | ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | ||
ΑΟ Ακρίτας | - | ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | ||
ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | - | Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | ||
ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | - | ΑΟ Τραχώνων | ||
4η αγωνιστική |
ΕΑ Λαρίσης | - | Ένωση Βύρωνα | 15η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | - | ΑΣ Νηρέας | ||
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | - | ΑΟ Ακρίτας | ||
ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | - | ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | ||
ΑΟ Τραχώνων | - | Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | ||
5η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Ακρίτας | - | ΕΑ Λαρίσης | 16η αγωνιστική |
Ένωση Βύρωνα | - | ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | ||
ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | - | ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | ||
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | - | ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | ||
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΣ Νηρέας | - | ΑΟ Τραχώνων | ||
6η αγωνιστική |
ΕΑ Λαρίσης | - | ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | 17η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | - | ΑΟ Ακρίτας | ||
ΑΣ Νηρέας | - | Ένωση Βύρωνα | ||
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | - | Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | ||
ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | - | Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | ||
ΑΟ Τραχώνων | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
7η αγωνιστική |
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | - | ΕΑ Λαρίσης | 18η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | - | ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | ||
ΑΟ Ακρίτας | - | ΑΣ Νηρέας | ||
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | - | ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | ||
Ένωση Βύρωνα | - | ΑΟ Τραχώνων | ||
8η αγωνιστική |
ΕΑ Λαρίσης | - | Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | 19η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | - | Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | ||
ΑΣ Νηρέας | - | ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | ||
Ένωση Βύρωνα | - | ΑΟ Ακρίτας | ||
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΟ Τραχώνων | - | ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | ||
ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ | ||||
9η αγωνιστική |
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΕΑ Λαρίσης | 20η αγωνιστική |
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | - | ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | ||
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | - | ΑΣ Νηρέας | ||
ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | - | Ένωση Βύρωνα | ||
ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | - | ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | ||
ΑΟ Ακρίτας | - | ΑΟ Τραχώνων | ||
10η αγωνιστική |
ΕΑ Λαρίσης | - | ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | 21η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΣ Νηρέας | - | Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | ||
Ένωση Βύρωνα | - | Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | ||
ΑΟ Ακρίτας | - | ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | ||
ΑΟ Τραχώνων | - | ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | ||
11η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης | - | ΕΑ Λαρίσης | 22η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Ασκληπιός | - | ΓΣ Πετρούπολης | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΣ Νηρέας | ||
Ζηρίνειος ΑΟΝ | - | Ένωση Βύρωνα | ||
Φιλαθλητικός Λαρισαϊκός | - | ΑΟ Ακρίτας | ||
ΑΣΠ Απόλλων | - | ΑΟ Τραχώνων |
Γ Ομιλος
1η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | 14η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | |||
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
2η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | 15η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ΓΣ Δράμας | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ||
3η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | 16η αγωνιστική |
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | |||
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
4η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | 17η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΓΣ Δράμας | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ||
5η αγωνιστική |
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | 18η αγωνιστική |
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | |||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
6η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΑΣ Άρης | 19η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΓΣ Δράμας | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ||
7η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | 20η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ΡΕΠΟ | |||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
Σ Υ Ν Α Ν Τ Η Σ Η | ||||
8η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | 21η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΓΣ Δράμας | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
9η αγωνιστική |
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | 22η αγωνιστική |
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | |||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
10η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | 23η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΓΣ Δράμας | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | ΡΕΠΟ | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
11η αγωνιστική |
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | 24η αγωνιστική |
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ΑΣ Ελπίς | |||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
12η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | 25η αγωνιστική |
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | ΓΣ Δράμας | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
13η αγωνιστική |
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | 26η αγωνιστική |
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ΑΣ Άρης | |||
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
2ος Γύρος | ||||
ΗΜΕΡΑ | ΣΥΝΑΝΤΗΣΗ | ΗΜΕΡΑ | ||
14η Αγωνιστική | 14η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ΓΣ Δράμας | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | ||
15η Αγωνιστική | 15η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | |||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
16η Αγωνιστική | 16η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | - | ΓΣ Δράμας | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
17η Αγωνιστική | 17η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | |||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
18η Αγωνιστική | 18η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΓΣ Δράμας | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
19η Αγωνιστική | 19η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ΡΕΠΟ | |||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
20η Αγωνιστική | 20η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΓΣ Δράμας | ||
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
21η Αγωνιστική | 21η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | |||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
22η Αγωνιστική | 22η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ||
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΓΣ Δράμας | ||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ΡΕΠΟ | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
23η Αγωνιστική | 23η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | ΑΣ Ελπίς | |||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
24η Αγωνιστική | 24η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΓΣ Δράμας | ||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΑΣ Άρης | ||
25η Αγωνιστική | 25η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | - | ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | ||
ΡΕΠΟ | - | ΑΠΣ Αίας | ||
ΓΣ Γρεβενών | - | ΓΣΓ Νίκη | ||
ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | - | ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | ||
ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | - | ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΓΣ Δράμας | ΑΣ Άρης | |||
ΑΣ Ελπίς | - | ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | ||
26η Αγωνιστική | 26η Αγωνιστική | |||
ΑΠΣ Ναύαρχος Βότση | - | ΑΣ Ελπίς | ||
ΑΠΣ Αίας | - | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | ||
ΓΣΓ Νίκη | - | ΡΕΠΟ | ||
ΜΑΣ Νέα Γενιά | - | ΓΣ Γρεβενών | ||
ΑΟ Ηρακλής Ιωαννίνων | - | ΔΑΣ Ωραιοκάστρου | ||
ΑΣ Άρης | ΣΑΑΚ Ανατόλια | |||
ΕΣΟΠ Επίκουρος | - | ΓΣ Δράμας |