Σάββατο 11 Ιανουαρίου 2014 |
||
ΑΟ Ταταύλα - ΟΦΗ 3-2 (20-25, 25-19, 25-17, 21-25, 15-05) |
ΑΓΣΙ - ΑΣΠ Ερμής Ηγ/τσας 0-3 (18-25, 19-25, 21-25) | Ζαφειράκης - Λήμνος 3-0 (25-23, 25-3, 25-23) |
Δραπετσώνα - ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου 2-3 (25-21, 28-26, 21-25, 22-25, 13-15) |
Καλαμάτα 80 - ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας 1-3 (19-25, 25-22, 19-25, 17-25) |
ΑΣ Ελπίς - ΑΠΣ Αίας 1-3 (20-25, 25-21, 24-26, 23-25) |
Πανελλήνιος - Οδυσσέας 1-3 (26-24, 18-25, 22-25, 16-25) | ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων - ΣΑ Κολλεγίου Αθ. 0-3 (20-25, 18-25, 17-25) | Ορεστιάδα - ΓΕΑ 3-0 (25-18, 25-11, 25-16) |
ΑΣ Ιωνικός - Αργυρούπολη 1-3 (22-25, 25-22, 22-25, 16-25) | ΑΣΠ Ερμής - ΑΕΠ Ολυμπιάς 2-3 (25-19, 25-22, 22-25, 28-30, 12-15) | Ηρακλής - Μακεδονικός 3-1 (25-12, 21-25, 26-24, 25-22) |
Κύζικος - ΟΦ Γέρακα 3-0 (25-16, 25-11, 25-12) | 8/1: Παλλήνη - Ζωγράφου 3-0 (25-12, 25-21, 25-14) | ΜΕΝΤ - Μ.Αλέξανδρος 3-0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-22) |
Κυριακή 12 Ιανουαρίου | Ρεπό ΑΣ Αίας Μαλεσίνας | Ρεπό ΑΟ Σερρών |
ΣΦΠ Χανίων - Πανερυθραϊκός 3-1 (25-16, 25-20, 13-25, 25-13) |
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ||||||
Θ. | Ομάδες | Αγ. | Β. | Σετ | Ν | Η |
1. | ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | 11 | 30 | (32-8) | 10 | 1 |
2. | ΣΦΠ Χανίων | 11 | 26 |
(29-13) | 9 | 2 |
3. | Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | 11 | 25 |
(30-15) | 8 | 3 |
4. | Οδυσσέας Αμαρ. | 11 | 24 |
(28-17) | 9 | 2 |
5. | Πανερυθραϊκός | 11 | 21 | (25-18) | 7 | 4 |
6. | Ταταύλα | 11 | 16 | (22-24) | 6 | 5 |
7. | Ο.Φ.Γέρακα | 11 | 11 | (18-24) | 4 | 7 |
8. | Ρέθυμνο | 11 | 11 |
(17-26) | 4 | 7 |
9. | ΟΦΗ | 11 | 11 | (16-26) | 3 | 8 |
10. | Δραπετσώνα | 11 | 10 | (17-28) | 2 | 9 |
11. | Πανελλήνιος | 11 | 7 | (12-30) | 3 | 8 |
12. | Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. | 11 | 6 | (14-31) | 2 | 9 |
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ||||||
Θ. | Ομάδες | Αγ. | Β. | Σετ | Ν | Η |
1. | Κολλέγιο Αθηνών | 10 | 28 | (30-7) | 10 | 0 |
2. | ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | 10 | 26 | (28-8) | 9 | 1 |
3. | Παλλήνη | 10 | 22 | (25-10) | 7 | 3 |
4. | Καλαμάτα 80 | 10 | 20 | (24-15) | 7 | 3 |
5. | Ερμής Πατρών | 10 | 16 | (20-20) | 4 | 6 |
6. | Ολυμπιάδα Π. | 10 | 15 | (18-21) | 5 | 5 |
7. | Μίλων | 10 | 13 | (17-20) | 5 | 5 |
8. | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | 10 | 12 | (17-21) | 4 | 6 |
9. | Ερμής Ηγουμεν. | 10 | 9 | (14-24) | 3 | 7 |
10. | Ζωγράφου | 10 | 3 | (7-28) | 1 | 9 |
11. | Αίας Μαλεσίνας | 10 | 1 | (5-30) | 0 | 10 |
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ||||||
Θ. | Ομάδες | Αγ. | Β. | Σετ | Ν | Η |
1. | ΜΕΝΤ | 10 | 30 | (30-4) | 10 | 0 |
2. | Ορεστιάδα | 10 | 27 | (28-5) | 9 | 1 |
3. | Αίας Ευόσμου | 10 | 20 | (23-13) | 7 | 3 |
4. | Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | 10 | 18 | (23-16) | 6 | 4 |
5. | Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων | 10 | 15 | (18-19) | 5 | 5 |
6. | Ζαφειράκης | 10 | 15 |
(17-19) | 5 | 5 |
7. | Γ.Ε.Αλεξανδρούπολης | 10 | 12 | (16-21) | 4 | 6 |
8. | Μακεδονικός | 10 | 9 | (14-24) | 3 | 7 |
9. | Μ.Αλέξανδρος | 10 | 8 | (13-26) | 3 | 7 |
10. | Α.Ο.Σερρών | 10 | 7 | (12-26) | 2 | 8 |
11. | Λήμνος Sports Club | 10 | 4 | (9-29) | 1 | 9 |