Τα σετ: 0-3 (22-25, 25-27, 22-25)
ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ (Λοϊζίδης): Μαρκόπουλος, Γιαννόπουλος, Μαρκάκης, Κωλέττης, Χαραλάμπους, Ξένος, Μπαρέκας (λ), Παπουλής, Παπαντωνίου, Δικτυόπουλος, Κακλαμανάκης.
ΜΙΛΩΝ (Ντόζης): Κεχράς, Ανασταστόπουλος, Περγαμάλης, Σαμπανάι, Σπυριούνης, Αθανασόπουλος (λ), Παπασταμάτος, Πανούσος, Τουρνάκης
1η αγωνιστική - εξ αναβολής |
Α2 Ανδρών - Α΄όμιλος |
18/12, 16.00: ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου - ΑΣ Ιωνικός 3-2 (25-22, 25-20, 22-25, 31-33, 15-11) |
Α2 Ανδρών - Β΄όμιλος |
19/12, 21.45: ΑΚ Ζωγράφου - ΑΟΝΣ Μίλων 0-3 (22-25, 25-27, 22-25) |
Α2 Ανδρών - Γ΄όμιλος |
18/12, 19.30: ΓΕ Αλεξανδρούπολης - ΑΣ Ελπίς 0-3 (13-25, 16-25, 09-25) |
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ||||||
Θ. | Ομάδες | Αγ. | Β. | Σετ | Ν | Η |
1. | ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης | 9 | 24 |
(26-7) | 8 | 1 |
2. | ΣΦΠ Χανίων | 9 | 20 |
(23-11) | 7 | 2 |
3. | Κύζικος Ν. Περάμου | 9 | 19 |
(24-15) | 6 | 3 |
4. | Πανερυθραϊκός | 9 | 18 |
(21-15) | 6 | 3 |
5. | Οδυσσέας Αμαρ. | 9 | 18 |
(22-15) | 7 | 2 |
6. | Ταταύλα | 9 | 14 |
(18-19) | 5 | 4 |
7. | Ο.Φ.Γέρακα | 9 | 11 |
(17-18) | 4 | 5 |
8. | Δραπετσώνα | 9 | 9 |
(15-22) | 2 | 7 |
9. | Ρέθυμνο | 9 | 9 |
(14-21) | 3 | 6 |
10. | Πανελλήνιος | 9 | 7 |
(11-24) | 3 | 6 |
11. | ΟΦΗ | 9 | 7 | (11-22) | 2 | 7 |
12. | Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. | 9 | 6 | (12-25) | 2 | 7 |
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ||||||
Θ. | Ομάδες | Αγ. | Β. | Σετ | Ν | Η |
1. | Κολλέγιο Αθηνών | 8 | 23 | (24-5) | 8 | 0 |
2. | ΣΠΑ Καρδίτσας | 9 | 23 |
(25-7) | 8 | 1 |
3. | Καλαμάτα 80 | 8 | 18 | (20-10) | 6 | 2 |
4. | Παλλήνη | 8 | 18 | (20-7) | 6 | 2 |
5. | Ολυμπιάδα Π. | 8 | 12 | (13-16) | 4 | 4 |
6. | Ερμής Πατρών | 8 | 12 |
(15-16) | 3 | 5 |
7. | Μίλων | 8 | 11 |
(14-15) | 4 | 4 |
8. | ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων | 8 | 9 | (14-18) | 3 | 5 |
9. | Ερμής Ηγουμεν. | 8 | 5 |
(9-21) | 2 | 6 |
10. | Ζωγράφου | 8 | 3 |
(6-22) | 1 | 7 |
11. | Αίας Μαλεσίνας | 9 | 1 | (5-27) | 0 | 9 |
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | ||||||
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ | ||||||
Θ. | Ομάδες | Αγ. | Β. | Σετ | Ν | Η |
1. | ΜΕΝΤ | 8 | 24 | (24-4) | 8 | 0 |
2. | Ορεστιάδα | 7 | 18 |
(19-5) | 6 | 1 |
3. | Αίας Ευόσμου | 8 | 17 |
(20-9) | 6 | 2 |
4. | Γ.Σ.Ηρακλής | 8 | 13 |
(17-13) | 4 | 4 |
5. | Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων | 8 | 12 |
(14-15) | 4 | 4 |
6. | Γ.Ε.Αλεξανδρούπολης | 9 | 12 |
(15-18) | 4 | 5 |
7. | Μακεδονικός | 8 | 9 |
(13-18) | 3 | 5 |
8. | Ζαφειράκης | 8 | 9 | (11-18) | 3 | 5 |
9. | Μ.Αλέξανδρος | 8 | 8 |
(12-20) | 3 | 5 |
10. | Α.Ο.Σερρών | 8 | 6 | (10-20) | 2 | 6 |
11. | Λήμνος Sports Club | 8 | 4 | (8-23) | 1 | 7 |