Μετάδοση από το κεντρικό γήπεδο: ΕΔΩ
Μετάδοση από το γήπεδο -2: ΕΔΩ
Μετάδοση από το γήπεδο -2: ΕΔΩ
BADEN MASTERS 2013 MEN
Qualification
| |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Local | Court | Team A | Team B | Result | Dur. | |
Date | Time | ||||||
Round 3 | |||||||
28 | 30-May | 16:30 | 3 | Winner of match #23 | Gunnarsson-Brinkborg SWE [2] | ||
27 | 30-May | 16:30 | 4 | Hoyer, A.-Hoyer, S. DEN [19] | Kotsilianos-Zoupanis GRE [11] | ||
26 | 30-May | 16:30 | 1 | Kunert-Petutschnig AUT [12] | Herrera-Gavira ESP [4] | ||
25 | 30-May | 16:30 | 2 | Losiak-Kantor POL [1] | Marcos-García ESP [9] | ||
Round 2 | |||||||
24 | 30-May | 14:50 | 1-TV | Beyeler-Bissig SUI [18] | Gunnarsson-Brinkborg SWE [2] | 0-2 (18-21, 16-21) | 0:32 |
23 | 30-May | 14:50 | 3 | Cès A.-Rowlandson FRA [7] | Gerson-Prawdzic SUI [10] | ||
22 | 30-May | 14:50 | 4 | Kotsilianos-Zoupanis GRE [11] | Vesik-Kollo EST [6] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-15) | 0:32 |
21 | 30-May | 14:50 | 2 | Popov-Samoday UKR [3] | Hoyer, A.-Hoyer, S. DEN [19] | 1-2 (21-18, 19-21, 13-15) | 0:58 |
20 | 30-May | 14:00 | 2 | Bolsterlee-Oude Elferink NED [20] | Herrera-Gavira ESP [4] | 0-2 (17-21, 18-21) | 0:39 |
19 | 30-May | 14:00 | 1-TV | Lario-De Amo ESP [5] | Kunert-Petutschnig AUT [12] | 1-2 (21-19, 16-21, 15-17) | 0:49 |
18 | 30-May | 14:00 | 3 | Marcos-García ESP [9] | Giginoglu-Sekerci TUR [8] | 2-0 (24-22, 21-15) | 0:49 |
17 | 30-May | 14:00 | 4 | Losiak-Kantor POL [1] | Betzien-Kaczmarek GER [16] | 2-1 (21-8, 19-21, 15-9) | 0:44 |
Round 1 | |||||||
16 | Bye | Gunnarsson-Brinkborg SWE [2] | |||||
15 | 30-May | 11:30 | 3 | Kissling, G.-Kissling, J. SUI [15] | Beyeler-Bissig SUI [18] | 0-2 (14-21, 21-23) | 0:40 |
14 | 30-May | 11:30 | 2 | Tichy-Kramar CZE [23] | Gerson-Prawdzic SUI [10] | ||
13 | Cès A.-Rowlandson FRA [7] | Bye | |||||
12 | Bye | Vesik-Kollo EST [6] | |||||
11 | 30-May | 11:30 | 4 | Kotsilianos-Zoupanis GRE [11] | Dollinger, A.-Schröder GER [22] | 2-1 (16-21, 21-18, 15-13) | 0:48 |
10 | 30-May | 11:30 | 1-ΤV | Hoyer, A.-Hoyer, S. DEN [19] | Kvamsdal-Hordvik NOR [14] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-17) | 0:37 |
9 | Popov-Samoday UKR [3] | Bye | |||||
8 | Bye | Herrera-Gavira ESP [4] | |||||
7 | 30-May | 10:40 | 4 | Hudyakov-Pastukhov RUS [13] | Bolsterlee-Oude Elferink NED [20] | 0-2 (14-21, 20-22) | 0:32 |
6 | 30-May | 10:40 | 1-TV | Casadei-Ficosecco ITA [21] | Kunert-Petutschnig AUT [12] | 0-2 (18-21, 15-21) | 0:31 |
5 | Lario-De Amo ESP [5] | Bye | |||||
4 | Bye | Giginoglu-Sekerci TUR [8] | |||||
3 | 30-May | 10:40 | 3 | Marcos-García ESP [9] | Tomatis-Martino ITA [24] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-19) | 0:44 |
2 | 30-May | 10:40 | 2 | Vesely-Dumek CZE [17] | Betzien-Kaczmarek GER [16] | 1-2 (16-21, 21-19, 12-15) | 0:54 |
1 | Losiak-Kantor POL [1] | Bye |