09.40 Ουκόλοβα / Προκόποβα – Γιακούμπσοβα / Ζολνερτσίκοβα 2-0 (21-9, 21-16)
09.40 Αρβανίτη / Καραγκούνη - Τρέλαντ / Πέντερσεν 2-0 (21-10, 21-11)
13.00 Ουκόλοβα / Προκόποβα - Τρέλαντ / Πέντερσεν 2-1 (21-11, 23-25, 15-10)
13.00 Αρβανίτη / Καραγκούνη - Γιακούμπσοβα / Ζολνερτσίκοβα 2-0 (21-19, 21-16)
Παρασκευή 13/12
08.00 Ουκόλοβα / Προκόποβα - Αρβανίτη / Καραγκούνη
08.00 Τρέλαντ / Πέντερσεν - Γιακούμπσοβα / Ζολνερτσίκοβα
Η βαθμολογία
1.Αρβανίτη/Καραγκούνη (4-0) 4
2. Ουκόλοβα/Προκόποβα (4-1) 4
3.Γιακούμπσοβα/Ζολνερτσίκοβα (0-4) 2
4.Τρέλαντ/Πέντερσεν (1-4) 2
No. | Local | Court | Team A | Team B | Result | Dur. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | ||||||
Final 1st Place | |||||||
72 | 15-Dec | Winner of match #69 | Winner of match #70 | ||||
Final 3rd Place | |||||||
71 | 15-Dec | Loser of match #69 | Loser of match #70 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||
70 | 14-Dec | Winner of match #67 | Winner of match #68 | ||||
69 | 14-Dec | Winner of match #65 | Winner of match #66 | ||||
Round 3 | |||||||
68 | 14-Dec | Winner of match #63 | Winner of match #64 | ||||
67 | 14-Dec | Winner of match #61 | Winner of match #62 | ||||
66 | 14-Dec | Winner of match #59 | Winner of match #60 | ||||
65 | 14-Dec | Winner of match #57 | Winner of match #58 | ||||
Round 2 | |||||||
64 | 13-Dec | Winner of match #56 | Draw | ||||
63 | 13-Dec | Draw | Winner of match #55 | ||||
62 | 13-Dec | Winner of match #54 | Draw | ||||
61 | 13-Dec | Draw | Winner of match #53 | ||||
60 | 13-Dec | Winner of match #52 | Draw | ||||
59 | 13-Dec | Draw | Winner of match #51 | ||||
58 | 13-Dec | Winner of match #50 | Draw | ||||
57 | 13-Dec | Draw | Winner of match #49 | ||||
Round 1 | |||||||
56 | 13-Dec | Draw | Draw | ||||
55 | 13-Dec | Draw | Draw | ||||
54 | 13-Dec | Draw | Draw | ||||
53 | 13-Dec | Draw | Draw | ||||
52 | 13-Dec | Draw | Draw | ||||
51 | 13-Dec | Draw | Draw | ||||
50 | 13-Dec | Draw | Draw | ||||
49 | 13-Dec | Draw | Draw | ||||
Pool H | |||||||
48 | 13-Dec | 08:50 | 6 | Thais-Eduarda BRA [24] | Swoboda-Zass AUT [25] | ||
47 | 13-Dec | 08:50 | 5 | Judith-Pocock RSA [8] | Yue Y.-Y.Y. Ma CHN [9] | ||
32 | 12-Dec | 15:30 | 4 | Yue Y.-Y.Y. Ma CHN [9] | Swoboda-Zass AUT [25] | ||
31 | 12-Dec | 15:30 | 3 | Judith-Pocock RSA [8] | Thais-Eduarda BRA [24] | ||
16 | 12-Dec | 12:10 | 4 | Yue Y.-Y.Y. Ma CHN [9] | Thais-Eduarda BRA [24] | 1-2 (21-15, 22-24, 12-15) | 0:52 |
15 | 12-Dec | 12:10 | CC | Judith-Pocock RSA [8] | Swoboda-Zass AUT [25] | 0-2 (9-21, 11-21) | 0:29 |
Pool G | |||||||
46 | 13-Dec | 08:00 | 6 | Behrens-Seyfferth GER [23] | Vorlova-Tresnakova CZE [26] | ||
45 | 13-Dec | 08:00 | 5 | Mersmann-Schneider GER [7] | Carico-Hughes USA [10] | ||
30 | 12-Dec | 12:10 | 2 | Carico-Hughes USA [10] | Vorlova-Tresnakova CZE [26] | 2-0 (21-18, 21-11) | 0:37 |
29 | 12-Dec | 12:10 | 3 | Mersmann-Schneider GER [7] | Behrens-Seyfferth GER [23] | 2-0 (21-16, 21-17) | 0:34 |
14 | 12-Dec | 15:30 | 2 | Carico-Hughes USA [10] | Behrens-Seyfferth GER [23] | ||
13 | 12-Dec | 15:30 | CC | Mersmann-Schneider GER [7] | Vorlova-Tresnakova CZE [26] | ||
Pool F | |||||||
44 | 13-Dec | 09:40 | 4 | Wang Fan-ZH. Y. X. CHN [22] | Day-McGiven USA [27] | ||
43 | 13-Dec | 09:40 | 3 | Moiseeva-Syrtseva RUS [6] | Radarong-Udomchavee THA [11] | ||
28 | 12-Dec | 14:40 | 4 | Radarong-Udomchavee THA [11] | Day-McGiven USA [27] | ||
27 | 12-Dec | 14:40 | 213 | Moiseeva-Syrtseva RUS [6] | Wang Fan-ZH. Y. X. CHN [22] | 2-0 (21-18, 21-10) | 0:45 |
12 | 12-Dec | 11:20 | 4 | Radarong-Udomchavee THA [11] | Wang Fan-ZH. Y. X. CHN [22] | 0-2 (13-21, 19-21) | |
11 | 12-Dec | 11:20 | 3 | Moiseeva-Syrtseva RUS [6] | Day-McGiven USA [27] | 2-1 (21-15, 16-21, 15-11) | 0:47 |
Pool E | |||||||
42 | 13-Dec | 09:40 | 2 | Kongshavn-Kjølberg NOR [21] | M. M. Lin-Tang N. Y. CHN [28] | ||
41 | 13-Dec | 09:40 | CC | Köhler-Schumacher GER [5] | Fernanda-Elize Maia BRA [12] | ||
26 | 12-Dec | 14:40 | 2 | Fernanda-Elize Maia BRA [12] | M. M. Lin-Tang N. Y. CHN [28] | 2-0 (21-14, 21-18) | 0:44 |
25 | 12-Dec | 14:40 | CC | Köhler-Schumacher GER [5] | Kongshavn-Kjølberg NOR [21] | ||
10 | 12-Dec | 11:20 | 2 | Fernanda-Elize Maia BRA [12] | Kongshavn-Kjølberg NOR [21] | 2-0 (21-12, 21-19) | 0:37 |
9 | 12-Dec | 11:20 | CC | Köhler-Schumacher GER [5] | M. M. Lin-Tang N. Y. CHN [28] | 2-0 (21-9, 22-20) | 0:40 |
Pool D | |||||||
40 | 13-Dec | 08:50 | 4 | Numwong-Hongpak THA [20] | Gruszczynska-Wloch POL [29] | ||
39 | 13-Dec | 08:50 | 3 | Xue-X. Y. Xia CHN [4] | Laboureur-Sude GER [13] | ||
24 | 12-Dec | 13:50 | 4 | Laboureur-Sude GER [13] | Gruszczynska-Wloch POL [29] | 2-0 (21-7, 21-12) | 0:27 |
23 | 12-Dec | 13:50 | 3 | Xue-X. Y. Xia CHN [4] | Numwong-Hongpak THA [20] | 2-0 (21-13, 21-12) | 0:34 |
8 | 12-Dec | 10:30 | 4 | Laboureur-Sude GER [13] | Numwong-Hongpak THA [20] | 2-0 (21-11, 21-13) | 0:31 |
7 | 12-Dec | 10:30 | 3 | Xue-X. Y. Xia CHN [4] | Gruszczynska-Wloch POL [29] | 2-0 (21-17, 21-13) | |
Pool C | |||||||
38 | 13-Dec | 08:50 | 2 | Gorbunova-Makroguzova RUS [19] | MILAGROS-Yetzi VEN [30] | ||
37 | 13-Dec | 08:50 | CC | Pavlik-Kessy USA [3] | Plesiutschnig-Schützenhöfer AUT [14] | ||
22 | 12-Dec | 13:50 | 2 | Plesiutschnig-Schützenhöfer AUT [14] | MILAGROS-Yetzi VEN [30] | ||
21 | 12-Dec | 13:50 | CC | Pavlik-Kessy USA [3] | Gorbunova-Makroguzova RUS [19] | 2-0 (21-14, 21-16) | 0:44 |
6 | 12-Dec | 10:30 | 2 | Plesiutschnig-Schützenhöfer AUT [14] | Gorbunova-Makroguzova RUS [19] | 2-0 (21-15, 21-15) | 0:33 |
5 | 12-Dec | 10:30 | CC | Pavlik-Kessy USA [3] | MILAGROS-Yetzi VEN [30] | 2-0 (21-11, 21-15) | 0:29 |
Pool B | |||||||
36 | 13-Dec | 08:00 | 4 | Treland-Pedersen NOR [18] | Jakubsova-Zolnercikova CZE [31] | ||
35 | 13-Dec | 08:00 | 3 | Ukolova-Prokopeva RUS [2] | Arvaniti-Karagkouni GRE [15] | ||
20 | 12-Dec | 13:00 | 4 | Arvaniti-Karagkouni GRE [15] | Jakubsova-Zolnercikova CZE [31] | 2-0 (21-19, 21-16) | 0:37 |
19 | 12-Dec | 13:00 | 3 | Ukolova-Prokopeva RUS [2] | Treland-Pedersen NOR [18] | 2-1 (21-11, 23-25, 15-10) | 0:48 |
4 | 12-Dec | 09:40 | 4 | Arvaniti-Karagkouni GRE [15] | Treland-Pedersen NOR [18] | 2-0 (21-10, 21-11) | 0:26 |
3 | 12-Dec | 09:40 | 3 | Ukolova-Prokopeva RUS [2] | Jakubsova-Zolnercikova CZE [31] | 2-0 (21-9, 21-16) | 0:31 |
Pool A | |||||||
34 | 13-Dec | 08:00 | 2 | Adelin-Longuet FRA [17] | Laggner-Röttcher NAM [32] | ||
33 | 13-Dec | 08:00 | CC | Williams-Sekhonyana RSA [1] | Take-Mizoe JPN [16] | ||
18 | 12-Dec | 13:00 | 2 | Take-Mizoe JPN [16] | Laggner-Röttcher NAM [32] | 2-0 (21-11, 21-15) | 0:32 |
17 | 12-Dec | 13:00 | CC | Williams-Sekhonyana RSA [1] | Adelin-Longuet FRA [17] | 0-2 (14-21, 12-21) | 0:36 |
2 | 12-Dec | 09:40 | 2 | Take-Mizoe JPN [16] | Adelin-Longuet FRA [17] | 2-1 (21-19, 18-21, 15-8) | |
1 | 12-Dec | 09:40 | CC | Williams-Sekhonyana RSA [1] | Laggner-Röttcher NAM [32] | 2-0 (21-11, 21-15) | 0:29 |